Richard Rašek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Slovan Poděbrady |
2022-2023 | Mcely |
2021-2022 | SK Slovan Poděbrady |
2018-2019 | Odřepsy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
SKMK B - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:2 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Budiměřice - Sl. Poděbrady B 0:3 (0:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Křečkov 3:1 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Odřepsy - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:3 (1:2) 11.11. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Chleby 2:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kněžice - Sl. Poděbrady B 3:3 (1:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Velenice 2:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Dymokury - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Pátek B 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Opočnice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:7 (0:4) 30.09. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sány 4:2 (3:0) 24.09. 10:15 -
Libice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:6 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - SKMK B 4:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Budiměřice 3:1 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Křečkov - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:3 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sloveč 2:1 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sokoleč B 2:5 (1:3) 16.06. 18:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Mcely 6:1 (1:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Odřepsy 5:3 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Velenice - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:4 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sány 3:2 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Libice - Sl. Poděbrady B 0:1 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Všechlapy 2:1 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Sl. Poděbrady B 7:0 (4:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sloveč 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:2 (1:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Křečkov 4:0 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Pátek B - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:3 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Dymokury 4:0 (3:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Mcely - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:4 (0:3) 19.11. 13:30 -
Odřepsy - Sl. Poděbrady B 5:4 (4:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Sokoleč B - Sl. Poděbrady B 6:1 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Velenice 1:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sány - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Libice 3:1 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Všechlapy - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - SKMK B 5:0 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Opočnice 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Křečkov - Sl. Poděbrady B 3:4 (0:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Pátek B 3:1 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dymokury - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:3 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Křečkov 1:2 (1:0) 13.11. 13:30 -
Opočnice - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:1 (3:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Divišov 1:0 (0:0) 06.11. 10:15 -
Sloveč - Sl. Poděbrady B 5:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Velenice 2:5 (2:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Dymokury 2:2 (2:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Běrunice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:1 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Pátek B 3:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Pátek B - Sl. Poděbrady B 3:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
23.minuta | Červená karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Červená karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól |