David Tichota
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Olympie Březová |
2022-2023 | FK Ostrov, z.s. |
2021-2022 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
2018-2019 | FC Slavia Karlovy Vary |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ostrov - Újezd 2:2 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Nespeky - Ostrov 2:0 (0:0) 16.03. 15:00 -
Ostrov - Hvězda Cheb 4:0 (1:0) 09.03. 14:30 -
Ostrov B - Hroznětín 1:1 (1:1) 12.11. 13:30 -
Ostrov - Brandýs n.L. 2:1 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Chomutov - Ostrov 3:0 (2:0) 04.11. 10:15 -
Ostrov - Hřebeč 4:2 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Slaný - Ostrov 4:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Ostrov - Kladno 2:1 (1:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Louny - Ostrov 0:1 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Admira B 2:2 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Meteor - Ostrov 1:2 (0:1) 24.09. 10:15 -
Ostrov - Březová 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Neratovice - Ostrov 3:1 (2:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Ostrov - Č. Brod 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Nespeky 4:1 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Hvězda Cheb - Ostrov 1:0 (0:0) 12.08. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Štětí 1:3 (1:1) 05.08. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Nejdek 7:0 (4:0) 14.06. 18:00 -
Ostrov - Karlovy Vary B 2:2 (1:2) 09.06. 18:00 -
Vintířov - Ostrov 0:6 (0:2) 03.06. 14:00 -
Ostrov - Chodov 7:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Nová Role - Ostrov 0:5 (0:4) 20.05. 17:00 -
Ostrov B - Žlutice 3:1 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Nové Sedlo - Ostrov 0:3 (0:2) 06.05. 14:00 -
Ostrov - Citice 15:0 (6:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Toužim - Ostrov 1:4 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Pila - Ostrov B 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Ostrov B - Hvězda Cheb B 6:1 (3:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Ostrov - Lomnice 5:2 (1:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Král. Poříčí - Ostrov 1:5 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Ostrov - KV-Dvory 6:1 (1:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Březová - Admira B 1:2 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Vilémov - Březová 0:3 (0:3) 18.03. 15:00 -
Březová - Újezd 1:3 (1:2) 11.03. 15:00 -
Neratovice - Březová 4:0 (1:0) 04.03. 10:15 -
Karlovy Vary B - Ostrov 0:3 (0:2) 13.11. 10:00 -
Ostrov - Vintířov 7:2 (3:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Chodov - Ostrov 1:5 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ostrov B - Fr.Lázně 7:1 (5:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva KV - Ostrov 0:4 (0:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
Ostrov - Nové Sedlo 4:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Citice - Ostrov 0:10 (0:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Ostrov B 5:2 (3:1) 01.10. 14:00 -
Ostrov B - Pila 4:1 (3:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Ostrov - Toužim 9:2 (9:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Lomnice - Ostrov 2:3 (0:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Ostrov - Král. Poříčí 13:0 (7:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Plzeň B - Písek 3:1 (1:0) 17.10. 10:30 -
Karlovy Vary - Plzeň B 1:0 (0:0) 28.09. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání |