Radek Mendlík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | SK Slavia České Budějovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavia ČB - Chýnov 5:3 (2:2) 16.09. 10:30 -
Slavia ČB - Chýnov 0:4 (0:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Slavia ČB - Loko ČB 1:5 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Slavia ČB - Ml. Vožice 2:1 (1:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Jistebnice - Slavia ČB 7:1 (3:1) 08.04. 13:00 -
Slavia ČB - Kovářov 2:4 (2:2) 01.04. 16:30 -
Slavia ČB - Čt.Dvory 2:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Ml. Vožice - Slavia ČB 5:1 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Slavia ČB - Kovářov 5:2 (2:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Slavia ČB - Hluboká 1:7 (0:5) 04.06. 17:00 -
Chýnov - Slavia ČB 4:1 (2:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Slavia ČB - Lišov 1:5 (1:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Loko ČB - Slavia ČB 4:2 (2:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
N.Včelnice - Slavia ČB 2:1 (2:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Slavia ČB - Veselí 4:2 (2:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Dačice - Slavia ČB 6:1 (4:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kovářov - Slavia ČB 3:4 (3:3) 06.11. 10:00 -
Slavia ČB - Ševětín 6:2 (3:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Slavia ČB - Dačice 1:3 (1:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Bernartice - Slavia ČB 5:0 (3:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Slavia ČB - Čt.Dvory 0:6 (0:4) 14.08. 17:00 -
Met. Tábor - Slavia ČB 0:0 21.02. 14:00 -
Slavia ČB - Nemanice 5:2 (2:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Veselí - Slavia ČB 1:3 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Slavia ČB - Dačice 2:1 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
N.Včelnice - Slavia ČB 3:3 (2:1) 29.08. 15:00 -
Slavia ČB - Kovářov 4:5 (2:3) 22.08. 17:00 -
Slavia ČB - Kovářov 4:2 (3:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Chýnov - Slavia ČB 2:4 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Slavia ČB - Ševětín 3:0 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Hluboká - Slavia ČB 2:0 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Slavia ČB - Týn 0:4 (0:4) 12.10. 15:30 -
Lišov - Slavia ČB 0:3 (0:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Slavia ČB - Loko ČB 3:1 (1:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Slavia ČB - Nemanice 1:1 (0:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Met. Tábor - Slavia ČB 2:6 (1:3) 14.09. 16:30 -
Slavia ČB - Bernartice 1:2 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Veselí - Slavia ČB 0:2 (0:2) 31.08. 16:00 -
Slavia ČB - Semice 5:1 (2:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Vimperk - Slavia ČB 2:1 (1:0) 08.06. 15:00 -
Slavia ČB - Lažiště 4:2 (2:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - Slavia ČB 0:1 (0:0) 25.05. 10:00 -
Slavia ČB - N.Ves 3:0 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
T.Sviny - Slavia ČB 1:3 (1:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Slavia ČB - Větřní 3:0 (1:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Vodňany - Slavia ČB 1:1 (1:1) 19.04. 17:00 -
Slavia ČB - Junior 1:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Slavia ČB - Planá u ČB 1:1 (0:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Slavia ČB - Prachatice 1:3 (1:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Semice - Slavia ČB 5:3 (3:1) 03.11. 10:30