Ondřej Cahyna
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Novosedly nad Nežárkou |
2022-2023 | SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
2018-2019 | TJ Malše Roudné |
2014-2015 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Novosedly - Kunžak 2:3 (1:3) 20.04. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - Novosedly 1:2 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Novosedly - Dačice B 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Bystřice B - Novosedly 1:2 (0:2) 22.10. 14:00 -
Novosedly - Lodhéřov 4:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Novosedly - Jarošov 0:6 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
St. Hlína - Novosedly 4:0 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kunžak - Novosedly 2:4 (2:1) 10.09. 15:00 -
Novosedly - Suchdol B 1:1 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lásenice - Novosedly 5:2 (1:0) 20.08. 15:00 -
Čt.Dvory - Loko ČB 0:5 (0:2) 17.06. 10:15 -
Čt.Dvory - Veselí 1:4 (0:3) 20.05. 17:00 -
Čt.Dvory - Jistebnice 0:2 (0:1) 01.05. 10:15 -
Nemanice - Čt.Dvory 0:9 (0:3) 28.04. 18:00 -
Čt.Dvory - Slavia ČB 3:0 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Čt.Dvory - Chýnov 2:2 (2:0) 01.04. 10:15 -
Lišov - Čt.Dvory 5:1 (2:1) 25.03. 10:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Roudné B 1:3 (0:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Roudné B - Mladé 5:1 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Větřní - Roudné B 1:4 (1:1) 04.09. 13:30 -
Frymburk - Roudné B 3:1 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Roudné B - D. Dvořiště 2:0 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kaplice - Roudné 1:2 (0:0) 11.10. 15:30 -
Roudné - Planá 1:1 (1:0) 03.10. 12:30 -
Prachatice - Roudné 2:4 (2:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Roudné - Netolice 3:0 (0:0) 20.09. 13:00 -
T.Sviny - Roudné 2:1 (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Velešín - Roudné 1:11 (0:5) 06.09. 14:00 -
Roudné - Strunkovice 4:0 (4:0) 29.08. 13:30 -
Vodňany - Roudné 0:0 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Roudné - Semice 2:2 (2:0) 02.11. 10:00 -
N.Ves - Roudné 2:3 (2:2) 26.10. 10:15 -
Vimperk - Roudné 0:2 (0:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Prachatice - Roudné 3:0 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Roudné - Čt.Dvory 7:3 (6:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
T.Sviny - Roudné 1:1 (0:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Velešín - Roudné 0:7 (0:2) 25.08. 15:00 -
Roudné - Lhenice 3:0 (1:0) 17.08. 13:30 -
Roudné - Blatná 0:6 (0:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Dražice - Roudné 2:1 (2:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Roudné - Hluboká 5:1 (0:1) 01.06. 10:00 -
Želeč - Roudné 1:3 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Roudné - Protivín 0:3 (0:2) 18.05. 10:00 -
Třeboň - Roudné 1:0 (0:0) 12.05. 10:30 -
Roudné - Rudolfov 3:2 (0:1) 04.05. 10:00 -
Osek - Roudné 4:2 (2:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Roudné - Milevsko 2:3 (1:2) 20.04. 10:00 -
Čimelice - Roudné 2:1 (1:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Roudné B - K.Újezd 2:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Hluboká - Roudné 2:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Červená karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Červená karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Červená karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta |