Daniel Urban
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Kr. Studánka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vratislavice - Kr. Studánka B 4:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Višňová B 2:6 (0:5) 12.11. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 4:3 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Frýdlant B - Kr. Studánka B 2:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Machnín 0:6 (0:3) 14.10. 14:00 -
JOKERS - Kr. Studánka B 6:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Hejnice B 4:7 (2:3) 30.09. 14:00 -
Doubí B - Kr. Studánka B 4:3 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Rynoltice - Kr. Studánka B 9:0 (5:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vratislavice 0:7 (0:2) 26.08. 14:00 -
Krásný Les - Kr. Studánka B 5:4 (2:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Dolní Řasnice 7:0 (5:0) 12.08. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Višňová B 0:5 (0:3) 14.06. 18:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Mníšek 3:4 (0:4) 10.06. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 7:2 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Kr. Studánka B 5:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Stráž n.N. B 3:1 (0:0) 08.05. 10:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Doubí B 2:1 (1:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 4:4 (1:4) 29.04. 14:00 -
Krásný Les - Kr. Studánka B 2:2 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Rynoltice - Kr. Studánka B 1:0 (1:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - JOKERS 2:6 (0:3) 02.04. 13:30 -
Chrastava - Kr. Studánka 9:0 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Višňová B - Kr. Studánka B 2:4 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Dolní Řasnice 1:3 (1:0) 29.10. 10:30 -
Machnín - Kr. Studánka B 8:1 (3:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Nová Ves 0:5 (0:3) 15.10. 10:30 -
Doubí B - Kr. Studánka B 3:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Krásný Les 4:3 (2:2) 24.09. 10:30 -
Frýdlant B - Kr. Studánka B 4:3 (2:1) 17.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Rynoltice 4:2 (1:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
JOKERS - Kr. Studánka B 7:1 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Stráž n.N. B - Kr. Studánka B 2:4 (1:3) 30.08. 18:00 -
Mníšek - Kr. Studánka B 0:3 (0:2) 23.08. 18:00 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 0:7 (0:5) 17.04. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Dolní Řasnice 4:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Osečná - Kr. Studánka B 3:2 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Višňová B - Kr. Studánka B 4:2 (3:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Višňová B 1:3 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Frýdlant B 2:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Machnín - Kr. Studánka B 6:4 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Nová Ves 3:0 (3:0) 09.10. 14:00 -
JOKERS - Kr. Studánka B 4:2 (2:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Kr. Studánka B 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Mníšek 3:0 (0:0) 18.09. 14:00 -
Dětřichov - Kr. Studánka B 2:2 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Rozstání B 3:0 (1:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 8:1 (2:0) 21.08. 14:00 -
Rynoltice - Kr. Studánka B 4:0 (2:0) 15.08. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Raspenava 1:6 (0:2) 03.10. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta |