Radek Chobot
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Kr. Studánka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 4:3 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Frýdlant B - Kr. Studánka B 2:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Machnín 0:6 (0:3) 14.10. 14:00 -
JOKERS - Kr. Studánka B 6:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Vesec B - Kr. Studánka B 3:1 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Mníšek 0:5 (0:2) 09.09. 14:00 -
Rynoltice - Kr. Studánka B 9:0 (5:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vratislavice 0:7 (0:2) 26.08. 14:00 -
Krásný Les - Kr. Studánka B 5:4 (2:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 7:2 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Kr. Studánka B 0:5 (0:2) 27.05. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Machnín 3:4 (1:3) 20.05. 14:00 -
Nová Ves - Kr. Studánka B 5:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Stráž n.N. B 3:1 (0:0) 08.05. 10:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Doubí B 2:1 (1:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Krásný Les - Kr. Studánka B 2:2 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Frýdlant B 1:4 (0:4) 15.04. 10:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - JOKERS 2:6 (0:3) 02.04. 13:30 -
Višňová B - Kr. Studánka B 2:4 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Machnín - Kr. Studánka B 8:1 (3:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Nová Ves 0:5 (0:3) 15.10. 10:30 -
Doubí B - Kr. Studánka B 3:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Osečná - Kr. Studánka B 5:2 (1:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Krásný Les 4:3 (2:2) 24.09. 10:30 -
Frýdlant B - Kr. Studánka B 4:3 (2:1) 17.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Rynoltice 4:2 (1:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Stráž n.N. B - Kr. Studánka B 2:4 (1:3) 30.08. 18:00 -
Mníšek - Kr. Studánka B 0:3 (0:2) 23.08. 18:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Nové Město 3:2 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Dětřichov 3:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 0:7 (0:5) 17.04. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Dolní Řasnice 4:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Osečná - Kr. Studánka B 3:2 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Frýdlant B 2:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Machnín - Kr. Studánka B 6:4 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
JOKERS - Kr. Studánka B 4:2 (2:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Dětřichov - Kr. Studánka B 2:2 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Kr. Studánka B 5:1 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Raspenava 1:6 (0:2) 03.10. 10:30 -
Nové Město - Kr. Studánka B 5:6 (2:3) 12.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Višňová B 4:3 (3:0) 29.08. 14:00 -
Rynoltice - Kr. Studánka B 4:1 (2:0) 23.08. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Zdislava 5:1 (3:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Václavice - Kr. Studánka B 3:7 (0:3) 12.10. 15:00 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 3:5 (1:3) 06.10. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Český Dub 3:6 (3:1) 28.09. 14:00 -
Mníšek - Kr. Studánka B 4:1 (3:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Hlavice 2:1 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vratislavice B 4:3 (1:2) 24.08. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Václavice 5:3 (2:1) 10.08. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |