Lukáš Smolík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | SK Doubravan Újezd |
2018-2019 | Sokol Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Újezd B - Řečany B zrušen -
Jankovice - Újezd B 0:3 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Újezd B - Lipoltice 1:3 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Újezd B - Tetov B 3:1 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Rybitví - Újezd B 4:2 (3:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Rybitví 2:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Lipoltice - Újezd B 6:1 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kojice - Újezd B 3:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Zdechovice 6:2 (3:1) 22.04. 16:30 -
Újezd B - Jankovice 5:1 (2:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Řečany B - Újezd B 2:1 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Újezd B - Dolany 6:0 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Selmice - Újezd B 0:3 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Újezd B - Choltice B 1:1 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Újezd B - St. Čívice 5:0 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Choltice B 5:3 (2:2) 19.06. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Újezd 3:1 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Lipoltice - Újezd B 1:3 (0:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Újezd - Mikulovice 1:3 (1:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Sezemice - Újezd 2:1 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Zdechovice 1:2 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Rybitví - Újezd B 4:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Kojice 2:1 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Jankovice - Újezd B 2:2 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Selmice 3:5 (1:3) 07.05. 17:00 -
Srch B - Újezd B 4:0 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Újezd B - St. Čívice 4:1 (2:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Rohoznice 1:3 (0:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Semín - Újezd B 2:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Újezd B - Přelovice B 0:5 (0:4) 10.04. 15:30 -
Srch - Újezd 7:2 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Řečany B - Újezd B 6:0 (3:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Újezd B - Tetov B 2:2 (0:2) 06.11. 13:30 -
Újezd B - Řečany B 0:4 (0:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Tetov B - Újezd B 1:3 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Choltice B - Újezd B 0:2 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Újezd B - Lipoltice 4:2 (0:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Zdechovice - Újezd B 1:2 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Újezd B - Rybitví 0:0 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kojice - Újezd B 0:1 (0:1) 25.09. 14:30 -
Újezd B - Jankovice 4:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Újezd - Moravany B 1:4 (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Újezd - Bukovka 2:1 (1:1) 28.08. 10:30 -
Újezd B - Semín 3:3 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Rohoznice - Újezd 8:3 (5:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Újezd - Srch 1:4 (0:3) 15.08. 17:00 -
Přelovice B - Újezd B 6:2 (2:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Semín 1:2 (0:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Přelouč C - Újezd B 3:1 (1:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Újezd B - Staré Ždánice 1:1 (1:0) 13.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta |