Libor Kněz
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Zahořany |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Chudenice |
2018-2019 | TJ Slavoj Koloveč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zahořany - Milavče 2:2 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Kout - Zahořany 6:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Zahořany - Všeruby 3:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Babylon - Zahořany 2:3 (0:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Mutěnín - Zahořany 2:5 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Zahořany - Luženice 2:2 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Postřekov B - Zahořany 5:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Chodov B - Zahořany 5:1 (3:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Luby B - Chudenice 2:2 (1:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Chudenice - Kašperské Hory 6:2 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chudenice - Vrhaveč 0:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Chudenice - Malý Bor 5:0 (3:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Nýrsko B - Chudenice 8:0 (5:0) 06.05. 16:00 -
Chudenice - Veřechov 7:1 (4:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Nezamyslice - Chudenice 6:2 (3:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Sušice B - Chudenice 4:0 (3:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Chudenice - Dlouhá Ves 2:1 (2:1) 18.03. 15:00 -
Chudenice - Hradešice 3:4 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vrhaveč - Chudenice 4:5 (3:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Chudenice - Nýrsko B 6:2 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Chudenice - Janovice 5:7 (2:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Švihov - Chudenice 2:2 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Chudenice - Nezamyslice 2:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Plánice - Chudenice 2:2 (2:1) 04.09. 15:00 -
Chudenice - Sušice B 3:3 (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Chudenice 3:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Chudenice - Luby B 3:5 (2:1) 14.08. 16:00 -
Strážov - Chudenice 5:1 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Chudenice - Dlouhá Ves 1:5 (0:3) 11.06. 14:00 -
Nezamyslice - Chudenice 4:1 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Chudenice - Švihov 3:6 (1:4) 14.05. 14:00 -
Malý Bor - Chudenice 4:2 (2:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Chudenice - Mochtín B 3:2 (1:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Chudenice - Luby B 3:1 (1:1) 23.04. 14:00 -
Měčín - Chudenice 4:3p. (3:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Chudenice - Nýrsko B 4:2 (1:2) 09.04. 13:30 -
Chudenice - Sušice B 0:1p. (0:0) 30.10. 11:00 -
Chudenice - Strážov 1:4 (0:3) 23.10. 11:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Chudenice 7:0 (4:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Chudenice - Nezamyslice 3:1 (1:1) 09.10. 12:00 -
Kašperské Hory - Chudenice 3:6 (2:5) 03.10. 15:00 -
Sušice B - Chudenice 5:1 (4:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Chudenice - Hradešice 4:3 (2:2) 25.09. 12:30 -
Švihov - Chudenice 2:1 (0:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Chudenice - Malý Bor 2:0 (0:0) 11.09. 13:30 -
Mochtín B - Chudenice 3:2 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Luby B - Chudenice 6:0 (3:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Nýrsko B - Chudenice 6:3 (2:1) 14.08. 15:00 -
Chudenice - Měčín 4:2 (1:0) 07.08. 14:00 -
Blížejov - Koloveč B 2:3 (1:1) 04.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
37.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól |