Yurii Liashuk
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
2021-2022 | TJ Pilana Zborovice |
2021-2022 | Bařice |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Kovalovice |
2018-2019 | TJ Pilana Zborovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Napajedla - Štítná 0:2 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Franc.Lhota - Napajedla 1:3 (0:3) 07.05. 16:30 -
Mysločovice - Napajedla B 3:1 (2:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Brumov - Napajedla 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 3:0 (0:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Strání 0:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Nevšová - Napajedla 0:1 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 15:00 -
Napajedla - Nedašov 4:1 (1:0) 07.04. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Boršice 1:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Březová - Napajedla B 0:4 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 4:0 (1:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Osvětimany 1:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Štítná - Napajedla 0:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Slušovice - Napajedla 2:3 (2:2) 28.09. 15:00 -
Roštín - Zborovice B 3:7 (1:7) 18.09. 15:30 -
Lutopecny - Zborovice B 1:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Zahnašovice - Zborovice B 1:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Zborovice B - Ludslavice 4:0 (1:0) 14.08. 14:00 -
Zborovice B - Bezměrov 5:1 (4:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Zlobice - Zborovice B 0:2 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Záříčí - Zborovice B 2:2 (0:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Roštín - Zborovice B 1:2 (1:1) 01.05. 13:30 -
Pravčice - Zborovice B 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Zborovice B - Ludslavice 4:1 (2:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Zborovice 2:3 (0:1) 23.10. 13:30 -
Zborovice B - Zahnašovice 7:0 (5:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Zborovice - Slavkov 2:0 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Vlčnov - Zborovice 0:8 (0:4) 10.10. 14:30 -
Zborovice B - Zlobice 1:2 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Zborovice - Velký Ořechov 11:0 (5:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Zborovice B - Bařice 1:11 (1:6) 25.09. 12:00 -
Zborovice B - Záříčí 2:5 (0:3) 19.09. 12:30 -
Zborovice - Jankovice 4:0 (3:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Zborovice B - Dřínov 11:0 (4:0) 12.09. 15:30 -
Zborovice B - Roštín 6:0 (2:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Kovalovice zrušen -
Kovalovice - Dub zrušen -
Kovalovice - Určice 2:1p. (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
1. HFK B - Kovalovice 7:0 (2:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Kovalovice - Čechovice 1:4 (0:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Kovalovice - Konice 1:3 (1:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Nové Sady B - Kovalovice 1:2 (0:0) 13.10. 10:00 -
Kovalovice - Kostelec 6:1 (3:1) 21.09. 15:30 -
Kovalovice - Slavonín 2:1 (1:0) 24.08. 16:30 -
Lipník - Kovalovice 2:1 (0:0) 17.08. 16:30 -
Kovalovice - Brodek 1:2 (0:2) 10.08. 17:00 -
Kovalovice - Kostelec 3:2p. (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Kovalovice - Beňov 0:3 (0:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Protivanov - Kovalovice 3:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól |