Richard Kalod
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Doubravčice |
2023-2024 | TJ Viktoria Vestec |
2022-2023 | TJ Viktoria Vestec |
2019-2020 | SK Benešov |
2018-2019 | FK Zbuzany 1953, z.s. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jíloviště - Vestec 2:2 (1:2) 22.03. 19:00 -
Vestec - Votice 8:0 (3:0) 17.03. 14:00 -
Spartak - Vestec 4:3 (1:2) 09.03. 10:30 -
Doubravčice - Radošovice B 5:7 (3:4) 18.11. 13:30 -
Sluštice - Doubravčice 3:3 (0:3) 11.11. 14:00 -
Vyžlovka - Doubravčice 4:5 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Doubravčice - Křenice 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Hrusice B - Doubravčice 8:5 (4:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Doubravčice - Strančice 0:4 (0:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Doubravčice 2:4 (2:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Doubravčice - Všestary 5:3 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Březí - Doubravčice 6:3 (4:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Doubravčice - Doubek 6:2 (5:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Vestec - Kladno B 1:5 (1:2) 26.04. 18:00 -
Slaný B - Vestec 1:2 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Vestec - Králův Dvůr B 2:4 (1:3) 01.04. 16:00 -
Vestec B - D. Břežany B 5:1 (3:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Podlesí - Vestec 3:0 (0:0) 26.03. 10:00 -
Vestec - Milín 2:4 (0:2) 18.03. 14:00 -
Kosoř - Vestec 2:2 (1:2) 11.03. 17:30 -
Chlumec - Vestec 2:1 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Vestec - Jinočany 4:0 (0:0) 06.11. 10:30 -
Vestec - V.Dobrá 9:1 (3:0) 22.10. 10:30 -
Nelahozeves - Vestec 1:3 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Jíloviště - Vestec 0:5 (0:3) 28.09. 16:30 -
Vestec - SK Rakovník 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 10:30 -
Kladno B - Vestec 0:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Vestec - Slaný B 4:1 (2:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Králův Dvůr B - Vestec 2:6 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Milín - Vestec 1:2 (0:1) 31.08. 18:00 -
Vestec - Podlesí 4:0 (2:0) 27.08. 10:30 -
Vestec - Kosoř 8:1 (4:1) 13.08. 10:30 -
Benešov - SK Rakovník 3:1 (1:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Slavia B - Benešov 2:1 (1:0) 10.04. 10:15 -
Benešov - Písek 0:1 (0:1) 02.04. 10:15 -
Benešov - Hostouň 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 10:15 -
Karlovy Vary - Benešov 3:2 (0:1) 24.10. 10:30 -
Benešov - Sokolov 3:0 (2:0) 16.10. 10:15 -
Příbram B - Benešov 2:0 (1:0) 03.10. 10:00 -
Motorlet - Benešov 4:2 (3:1) 28.09. 10:15 -
Benešov - Domažlice 5:3 (2:0) 25.09. 10:15 -
Vltavín - Benešov 0:2 (0:2) 18.09. 10:15 -
Benešov - Králův Dvůr 1:4 (0:3) 15.09. 17:00 -
Benešov - Slavia B 0:0 (0:0) 28.08. 10:15 -
Písek - Benešov 4:1 (0:1) 20.08. 19:30 -
Benešov - Vyšehrad zrušen -
Vltavín - Benešov 2:0 (1:0) 10.10. 10:15 -
Benešov - Admira 0:2 (0:1) 03.10. 10:15 -
Benešov - Slavia B 2:5 (0:2) 19.09. 10:15 -
Benešov - Sparta B 0:4 (0:2) 05.09. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
8.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání |