Jan Růžička
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Klášter |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Žinkovy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Klášter - Sp. Poříčí 2:7 (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Lužany - Klášter 1:2p. (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Klášter - Hradec 0:4 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Klášter - Vstiš 4:0 (3:0) 27.09. 17:00 -
Klášter - Lužany 5:4p. (2:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Klášter - Chotěšov B 3:1 (1:0) 16.06. 14:00 -
Merklín - Klášter 4:2 (1:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Nepomuk B - Klášter 5:2 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Klášter - Žinkovy 3:5 (1:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Předenice - Klášter 5:4 (1:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Radkovice - Klášter 1:7 (0:3) 08.05. 16:00 -
S. Smolivec - Klášter 2:3p. (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Dobřany - Klášter 3:0 (3:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Klášter - Sp. Poříčí 2:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Vstiš - Klášter 1:5 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Klášter - Blovice 0:2 (0:0) 31.03. 16:30 -
Chotěšov B - Klášter 0:3 kont. (0:0) 18.11. 10:30 -
Klášter - Merklín 12:1 (5:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Chlumčany B - Klášter 6:3 (5:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Klášter - Nepomuk B 2:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Žinkovy - Klášter 1:4 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Klášter - Předenice 2:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Klášter - S. Smolivec 1:2p. (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Kasejovice - Klášter 0:3 (0:3) 30.09. 16:00 -
Klášter - Dobřany 4:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Sp. Poříčí - Klášter 1:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Klášter - Vstiš 3:1 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Blovice - Klášter 4:2 (2:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Klášter - Radkovice 4:1 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kasejovice - Nepomuk B 3:2p. (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Radkovice - Nepomuk B 0:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Nepomuk B - S. Smolivec 2:3p. (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Losiná - Nepomuk B 3:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Nepomuk B - Stod 6:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Dobřany - Nepomuk B 1:4 (0:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Lužany - Klášter 2:3p. (1:0) 14.11. 13:30 -
Klášter - Radkovice 1:6 (1:3) 07.11. 14:00 -
Dvorec - Klášter 2:4 (2:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Klášter - Vstiš 2:1p. (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Dobřany - Klášter 5:1 (1:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Kasejovice - Klášter 3:2p. (1:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Letiny - Klášter 3:2 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Chlumčany B - Klášter 1:3 (1:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Žinkovy - Klášter 2:0 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Předenice - Klášter 3:1 (3:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Nepomuk B - Klášter 1:0p. (0:0) 05.09. 13:30 -
Blovice - Klášter 2:1 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Letiny - Žinkovy 4:1 (3:0) 02.05. 11:00 -
Žinkovy - Předenice 1:3 (0:1) 25.04. 17:00 -
Nepomuk B - Žinkovy 5:1 (1:0) 19.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání |