Martin Chlumecký
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Pardubice |
2021-2022 | |
2021-2022 | FK Teplice |
2021-2022 | FC Baník Ostrava |
2020-2021 | FC Vysočina Jihlava |
2020-2021 | SK Líšeň |
2020-2021 | FK Dukla Praha |
2019-2020 | FK Dukla Praha |
2018-2019 | FC Vysočina Jihlava |
2018-2019 | FK Dukla Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Pardubice - Ostrava 0:1 (0:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Hradec - Pardubice 2:0 (0:0) 09.03. 15:00 -
Pardubice - Plzeň 2:3 (0:1) 02.03. 18:00 -
Slavia - Pardubice 3:0 (0:0) 25.02. 15:00 -
Pardubice - Teplice 1:1 (1:0) 17.02. 15:00 -
Karviná - Pardubice 0:3 (0:1) 14.02. 17:00 -
Slovácko - Pardubice 1:2 (0:1) 10.02. 15:00 -
Pardubice B - Ústí 5:0 (4:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Dynamo - Pardubice 3:1 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Pardubice - Slovácko 3:1 (0:1) 25.04. 17:30 -
Pardubice - Hradec 1:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Brno - Pardubice 2:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Pardubice - Sparta 0:2 (0:2) 09.04. 19:00 -
Jablonec - Pardubice 1:0 (0:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Pardubice - Teplice 3:1 (2:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Bohemians - Pardubice 2:0 (1:0) 12.03. 18:00 -
Sigma - Pardubice 2:2 (0:0) 26.02. 15:00 -
Pardubice - Zlín 2:1 (1:0) 19.02. 15:00 -
Boleslav - Pardubice 0:1 (0:1) 12.02. 15:00 -
Pardubice - Slavia 0:2 (0:1) 04.02. 18:00 -
Pardubice - Plzeň 1:1 (0:0) 13.11. 15:00 -
Slovácko - Pardubice 1:0 (0:0) 06.11. 15:00 -
Hradec - Pardubice 1:3 (0:0) 29.10. 15:00 -
Pardubice - Brno 1:3 (0:1) 22.10. 16:00 -
Sparta - Pardubice 5:2 (2:1) 15.10. 19:00 -
Pardubice - Jablonec 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Teplice - Pardubice 5:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Pardubice - Bohemians 0:1 (0:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Pardubice B - Teplice B 1:3 (1:1) 11.09. 10:15 -
Ostrava - Teplice 1:2 (1:1) 20.08. 16:00 -
Ostrava - Zlín 3:1 (3:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Ostrava B - Rosice 1:2 (0:1) 07.08. 10:15 -
Bohemians - Ostrava 3:3 (3:1) 06.08. 19:00 -
Ostrava - Sigma 0:3 (0:1) 30.07. 16:00 -
Vratimov - Ostrava B 0:6 (0:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Ostrava - Jablonec 1:0 (1:0) 20.04. 18:00 -
Plzeň - Ostrava 2:1 (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Ostrava - Hradec 0:0 (0:0) 10.04. 16:00 -
Ostrava B - Uničov 6:0 (3:0) 03.04. 10:15 -
Ostrava B - Kroměříž 0:1 (0:0) 20.03. 10:15 -
Ostrava B - Sigma B 3:1 (2:0) 06.03. 10:15 -
Ostrava - Sigma 1:0 (0:0) 19.02. 15:00 -
Ostrava - Teplice 2:4 (1:1) 12.02. 18:00 -
Boleslav - Ostrava 2:3 (1:2) 06.02. 15:00 -
Jablonec - Teplice 0:2 (0:1) 12.12. 15:00 -
Teplice - Zlín 4:1 (0:0) 04.12. 15:00 -
Slavia - Teplice 3:0 (2:0) 28.11. 15:00 -
Teplice - Pardubice 1:2 (0:1) 21.11. 15:00 -
Teplice - Liberec 1:2 (1:1) 30.10. 15:00 -
Hradec - Teplice 3:0 (2:0) 24.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Červená karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
95.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
94.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
98.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
13.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta |