Lukáš Magera
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Slovan Poděbrady |
2022-2023 | Mcely |
2021-2022 | SK Slovan Poděbrady |
2020-2021 | SK Zápy |
2019-2020 | SK Zápy |
2019-2020 | FC Zbrojovka Brno |
2018-2019 | FC Zbrojovka Brno |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sl. Poděbrady B - Křečkov 3:1 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Odřepsy - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:3 (1:2) 11.11. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Chleby 2:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kněžice - Sl. Poděbrady B 3:3 (1:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Velenice 2:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Dymokury - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Pátek B 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Opočnice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:7 (0:4) 30.09. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sány 4:2 (3:0) 24.09. 10:15 -
Libice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:6 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - SKMK B 4:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Budiměřice 3:1 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Křečkov - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:3 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sloveč 2:1 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sokoleč B 2:5 (1:3) 16.06. 18:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Mcely 6:1 (1:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Odřepsy 5:3 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Velenice - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:4 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sány 3:2 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Libice - Sl. Poděbrady B 0:1 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sloveč 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Křečkov 4:0 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Pátek B - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:3 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Dymokury 4:0 (3:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Mcely - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:4 (0:3) 19.11. 13:30 -
Odřepsy - Sl. Poděbrady B 5:4 (4:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Velenice 1:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - SKMK B 5:0 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Poříčí - Sl. Poděbrady 5:0 (1:0) 23.09. 19:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Vlašim B 5:1 (1:1) 10.09. 11:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Pátek B 3:1 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Záryby 4:0 (2:0) 02.04. 10:15 -
Luštěnice - Sl. Poděbrady 1:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Pěčice 4:0 (3:0) 19.03. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Slavia 2:0 (0:0) 30.10. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Hlízov 1:1 (1:1) 04.09. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Luštěnice 6:0 (2:0) 14.08. 10:15 -
Zápy - Ústí n/O 3:1 (3:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Chlumec - Zápy 2:0 (1:0) 04.10. 10:15 -
Zápy - Hradec B 3:0 (3:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Brozany - Zápy 0:1 (0:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Zápy - Pardubice B 2:1 (1:1) 13.09. 16:30 -
Zápy - Zbuzany 4:0 (2:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Živanice - Zápy 3:2p. (1:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Zápy - Dukla B 3:2 (2:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Dukla B - Zápy 3:4p. (2:1) 08.03. 10:15 -
Pardubice - Brno 1:2 (1:2) 23.11. 10:15 -
Brno - Prostějov 5:0 (1:0) 08.11. 19:00 -
Brno - Vyšehrad 4:1 (3:0) 01.11. 19:00 -
Žižkov - Brno 1:0 (0:0) 26.10. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
57.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
94.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
70.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání |