Filip Bartošek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FC Drahlov |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Dub nad Moravou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Troubelice - Drahlov B 5:0 (4:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Drahlov B - Sokol Jívová 6:0 (3:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
SK Králová - Drahlov B 12:0 (6:0) 15.10. 13:00 -
Drahlov B - FC Jiříkov 3:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
TJ Tršice - Drahlov B 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Drahlov B - Moravská Huzová 5:2 (4:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Hnojice - Drahlov B 4:2 (2:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Drahlov B - Sokol Pňovice 5:2 (4:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Hodolany - Drahlov B 4:3 (1:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Drahlov B - TJ Střeň 6:1 (2:0) 05.08. 15:30 -
FK Huzová - Drahlov B 10:1 (4:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Drahlov B - TJ Mladějovice 2:5 (2:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Hodolany - Drahlov B 0:5 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Drahlov B - FC Jiříkov 7:0 (3:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lutín - Drahlov B 1:2 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Drahlov B - Sokol Hnojice 6:2 (4:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Náklo - Drahlov B 3:1 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Drahlov B - TJ Střeň 0:1p. (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Doloplazy B - Drahlov B 1:4 (0:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
SK Králová - Drahlov B 4:3 (1:1) 15.04. 15:00 -
FC Jiříkov - Drahlov B 3:4 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Moravská Huzová - Drahlov B 1:2p. (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Drahlov B - FK Huzová 1:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
TJ Mladějovice - Drahlov B 3:0 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Drahlov B - Hodolany 5:1 (4:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Drahlov B - Lutín 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Hnojice - Drahlov B 1:5 (0:3) 18.09. 15:30 -
TJ Střeň - Drahlov B 3:2 (2:2) 04.09. 15:00 -
Drahlov B - Doloplazy B 5:3 (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Drahlov B - Hvězda Libavá 3:5 (0:3) 25.06. 17:30 -
Drahlov B - TJ Střeň 7:3 (5:2) 19.06. 17:30 -
Drahlov B - Moravská Huzová 7:1 (3:1) 04.06. 17:30 -
TJ Mladějovice - Drahlov B 3:2 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Drahlov B - Nemilany 1:4 (1:0) 21.05. 17:30 -
FC Jiříkov - Drahlov B 3:2 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Drahlov B - Sokol Hnojice 7:2 (4:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Štěpánov - Drahlov B 6:0 (4:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Drahlov B - Horní Loděnice 4:3 (3:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
SK Králová - Drahlov B 5:1 (2:1) 16.04. 15:00 -
Drahlov B - FK Huzová 2:1p. (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Loštice - Dub 2:1p. (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Smržice - Dub 1:5 (1:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Dub - Kožušany 2:0 (0:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Slatinice - Dub 3:1 (2:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Dub - Leština 5:0 (1:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Dub - Hněvotín 7:1 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Velký Týnec - Dub 1:4 (0:3) 22.09. 15:30 -
Dub - Haná Prostějov 7:0 (1:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Mor. Beroun - Dub 0:1p. (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Dub - Jesenec 10:0 (6:0) 31.08. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání |