Jiří Vícha
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Jeseník |
2021-2022 | TJ Písečná |
2020-2021 | FK Stomix Žulová |
2020-2021 | Skorošice |
2019-2020 | Vápenná |
2017-2018 | FK Jeseník |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jeseník B - Supíkovice 4:3 (2:1) 03.09. 14:30 -
Vápenná - Jeseník B 0:19 (0:6) 19.08. 16:30 -
Písečná - Štíty 5:1 (3:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Písečná - Bernartice 0:3 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Písečná - Žulová 4:5 (3:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Bohdíkov - Písečná 0:1 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Písečná - Velké Losiny B 3:2 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Sudkov - Písečná 2:1 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Bernartice - Písečná 4:1 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Písečná - Řetězárna 1:2 (1:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Písečná - Vikýřovice 7:1 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Žulová - Písečná 2:0 (0:0) 02.10. 14:30 -
Mikulovice - Písečná 5:0 (2:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Písečná - Zlaté Hory 6:2 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Písečná - Oskava 1:7 (1:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Velké Losiny B - Písečná 3:1 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Písečná - Jindřichov 1:4 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Štíty - Písečná 2:1 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Písečná - Sudkov 4:2 (1:2) 06.08. 17:00 -
Sudkov - Písečná 1:0 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Písečná - Bernartice 3:4 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Písečná - Štíty 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Písečná - Ruda 3:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Nový Malín - Písečná 4:1 (3:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Písečná - Jindřichov 2:1 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Bludov - Písečná 5:1 (3:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Písečná - Libina 4:3 (2:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Písečná - Bludov 1:2 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Bernartice - Písečná 1:2 (1:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Písečná - Vikýřovice 4:1 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Štíty - Písečná 3:2 (0:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Písečná - Žulová 4:1 (3:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Písečná - Mikulovice 0:1 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Písečná - Nový Malín 4:2 (2:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Jindřichov - Písečná 2:1p. (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Žulová - Postřelmov 0:5 (0:4) 04.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Jindřichov 2:4 (2:2) 20.09. 14:30 -
Skorošice - Vidnava 4:3 (1:0) 13.09. 14:00 -
Bludov - Žulová 5:1 (3:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Žulová - Libina 2:1p. (0:0) 06.09. 14:30 -
Javorník - Skorošice 14:0 (7:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Skorošice - Řetězárna B 5:1 (4:1) 30.08. 14:00 -
Vikýřovice - Žulová 4:3p. (2:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Žulová - Štíty 6:1 (5:1) 09.08. 14:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Skorošice 6:3 (4:1) 08.08. 15:30 -
Vápenná - Bělá 3:2p. (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Velké Kunětice - Vápenná 7:0 (4:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Vápenná - Mikulovice 0:4 (0:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Skorošice - Vápenná 0:13 (0:7) 12.10. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Velká Kraš 8:0 (3:0) 05.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání |