Jan Rojík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Troubsko |
2022-2023 | FC Soběšice |
2022-2023 | FC Slovan Brno |
2021-2022 | FC Slovan Brno |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Dambořice |
2017-2018 | SK Slatina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Troubsko - Veselí 6:0 (1:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Slovan B - ČAFC 1:2 (0:2) 17.06. 10:30 -
Soběšice B - Slovan B 4:3 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Medlánky B - Slovan B 2:1 (2:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Bílovice 1:4 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Zastávka - Slovan 2:0 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Obřany - Slovan B 2:3 (1:1) 13.05. 12:30 -
Slovan B - Řícmanice 2:3 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Tišnov 4:1 (0:1) 06.05. 13:30 -
Start B - Slovan B 7:0 (3:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Líšeň C 1:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Chrlice - Slovan B 8:0 (5:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
ČAFC - Slovan B 7:0 (4:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Slovan B - Řečkovice 2:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Slovan - Žebětín 4:3 (2:1) 29.10. 11:00 -
Slovan B - Soběšice B 1:7 (1:3) 23.10. 10:00 -
Slovan B - Medlánky B 2:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Slovan - M. Krumlov 1:4 (0:2) 15.10. 12:00 -
Slovan B - Obřany 1:4 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Slovan - Zastávka 2:4 (1:2) 01.10. 12:00 -
Řícmanice - Slovan B 10:4 (3:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slovan B - Start B 9:4 (6:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Slovan - Rájec-Jestřebí 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 12:30 -
Líšeň C - Slovan B 4:0 (1:0) 11.09. 14:00 -
Soběšice - Slovan 3:1 (2:1) 10.09. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Chrlice 0:4 (0:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Slovan - Rajhradice 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 13:00 -
Svratka C - Slovan B 0:0 (0:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Tuřany B - Slovan B 4:3 (3:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Jundrov 0:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Želešice - Slovan 5:0 (2:0) 12.08. 18:00 -
KEN Veselí - Dambořice 2:2 (0:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Dambořice - Ratíškovice B 1:7 (0:4) 05.06. 16:30 -
Lipov - Dambořice 0:1 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Dambořice - Žeravice 4:2 (1:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Dambořice - Kněždub 1:4 (1:2) 08.05. 16:30 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Dambořice 7:0 (4:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Dambořice - St. Poddvorov 3:2 (3:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Žarošice - Dambořice 1:1 (0:0) 17.04. 10:15 -
Dambořice - Vlkoš 1:3 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Hovorany - Dambořice 2:2 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Dambořice - Petrov 3:2 (1:0) 27.03. 14:00 -
D. Bojanovice - Dambořice 4:2 (2:1) 20.03. 14:00 -
Tišnov - Slovan 6:2 (4:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Slovan B - S.Lískovec 7:0 (4:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Slovan - Soběšice 2:2 (2:2) 23.10. 11:30 -
Kunštát - Slovan 4:1 (1:0) 17.10. 15:00 -
Slatina - Slovan 2:1 (1:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Slovan B - Medlánky B 1:1 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slovan - Zastávka 0:5 (0:1) 25.09. 12:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól |