Adam Pokorný
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 31 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Sokol Třebětice |
2017-2018 | TJ Slavoj Třešť |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Junior - Třebětice 2:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Třebětice - Mirovice 3:3 (1:2) 07.04. 15:00 -
Hluboká - Třebětice 2:0 (0:0) 29.03. 15:00 -
Třebětice - Olešník 1:3 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Třebětice - Třeboň 0:5 (0:2) 17.03. 15:00 -
Třebětice - Osek 2:2 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Rudolfov - Třebětice 1:3 (1:2) 05.11. 10:30 -
Třebětice - Milevsko 0:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dražice - Třebětice 4:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Třebětice - Protivín 2:2 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Roudné - Třebětice 4:1 (1:0) 07.10. 12:30 -
Třeboň - Třebětice 1:1 (0:1) 28.09. 10:30 -
Semice - Třebětice 0:3 (0:1) 09.09. 13:30 -
Třebětice - Junior 5:1 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Mirovice - Třebětice 4:3 (3:1) 26.08. 10:15 -
Třebětice - Hluboká 1:2 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Olešník - Třebětice 2:1 (1:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Růžená - Třešť C 3:6 (1:5) 10.06. 16:30 -
Třešť - AFC B 4:0 (2:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Rozsochatec - Třešť 4:0 (2:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Batelov B - Třešť C 2:1 (1:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Třešť - Pohled 4:3 (2:2) 27.05. 16:30 -
Štoky - Třešť 0:2 (0:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Třešť - Mírovka 2:1 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Pacov - Třešť 5:2 (2:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
Košetice - Třešť 1:0 (1:0) 29.04. 15:00 -
Třešť - Světlá 3:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Telč - Třešť 3:1 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Třešť - Havl. Brod B 0:4 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Třešť 2:1 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Třešť - N. Rychnov 3:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lípa - Třešť 2:2 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
AFC B - Třešť 1:4 (1:4) 30.10. 14:00 -
Třešť - Rozsochatec 1:2 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Pohled - Třešť 5:0 (4:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Třešť - Štoky 0:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Třešť - Pacov 0:2 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Třešť - Košetice 1:0 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Světlá - Třešť 5:1 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Třešť - Telč 3:3 (0:1) 03.09. 13:00 -
Havl. Brod B - Třešť 1:1 (0:0) 28.08. 10:00 -
Třešť - Kostelec 1:2 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
N. Rychnov - Třešť 0:2 (0:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Třešť - Lípa 3:1 (1:0) 07.08. 16:30 -
Třešť - Mírovka 3:0 (0:0) 12.06. 16:30 -
Světlá - Třešť 4:0 (3:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Kamenice - Třešť 1:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Třešť - Leština 5:2 (4:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Dobronín - Třešť 3:2 (1:1) 06.11. 14:30 -
Třešť - Dobronín 2:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta |