Marek Frydrych
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Český Lev - Union Beroun |
2022-2023 | SK Hořovice |
2021-2022 | Český Lev - Union Beroun |
2021-2022 | ČAFC Praha |
2017-2018 | SK Hořovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Beroun - Kralupy 1:3 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Nelahozeves - Beroun 0:3 (0:1) 16.03. 10:15 -
Beroun - Prčice 2:1 (0:1) 09.03. 14:30 -
Hořovice B - Zdice 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 16:00 -
Dobříš B - Hořovice B 3:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hořovice B - Tlustice 1:2 (0:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Lety - Hořovice B 2:2 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Hořovice B - Černolice 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Loděnice - Hořovice B 6:0 (2:0) 23.09. 10:15 -
Hořovice B - Sedlčany B 4:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Petrovice - Hořovice B 0:4 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Jílové 6:1 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
N.Ves - Hořovice B 3:2 (3:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Hořovice B - Králův Dvůr B 1:2 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Trubín - Hořovice B 2:1 (1:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Hořovice B - Stašov 4:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Zaječov - Hořovice B 2:7 (2:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Nižbor 5:3 (3:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Žebrák - Hořovice B 1:2 (0:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Všeradice - Hořovice B 1:3 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Cembrit Beroun 5:0 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Beroun B 2:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Chyňava 5:0 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Tetín - Hořovice B 0:3 (0:3) 25.03. 15:00 -
Všeradice - Beroun B 6:2 (3:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Beroun B - Chyňava 3:3 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Drozdov - Beroun B 2:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Beroun B - Tetín 3:1 (2:1) 23.10. 16:00 -
Nový Jáchymov - Beroun B 2:1 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Beroun B - Stašov 8:1 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Trubín - Beroun B 2:1 (2:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Beroun - Sokoleč 0:2 (0:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Beroun B - Hořovice B 1:1 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Beroun - Tuchlovice 0:1 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Beroun - Velim 3:2 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Žebrák - Beroun B 2:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Trubín - Beroun B 1:1 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Cembrit Beroun 5:1 (1:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Stašov - Beroun B 2:7 (1:4) 23.04. 17:00 -
ČAFC - Př.Kopanina B 5:4 (1:0) 06.11. 10:15 -
Háje B - ČAFC B 1:0 (0:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
ČAFC - Stodůlky 1:0 (1:0) 16.10. 10:15 -
Střešovice - ČAFC 2:1 (2:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kbely - ČAFC B 0:0 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
ČAFC B - Újezd n. Lesy B 0:2 (0:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Braník - ČAFC 3:3 (2:2) 25.09. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Slivenec 3:0 (0:0) 21.08. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Modřany 2:2 (1:0) 18.08. 18:00 -
Zbraslav - ČAFC 1:1 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
ČAFC - Zlíchov 1:0 (0:0) 07.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta |