Dominik Jansa
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Čechie Velká Dobrá |
2017-2018 | Sokol Hostouň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
V.Dobrá - Milín 0:7 (0:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Jíloviště - V.Dobrá 3:2 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Hřebeč B 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
V.Dobrá - Jinočany 0:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vestec - V.Dobrá 9:1 (3:0) 22.10. 10:30 -
N. Strašecí - V.Dobrá 5:2 (3:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
V.Dobrá - SK Rakovník 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Slaný B - V.Dobrá 1:3 (1:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Králův Dvůr B - V.Dobrá 2:5 (0:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
V.Dobrá - Podlesí 1:1 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Švermov - Hostouň B 1:7 (1:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Hostouň B - V. Přítočno 11:2 (6:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Zavidov - Hostouň B 7:4 (3:3) 24.10. 15:30 -
Hostouň B - Lány 4:2 (2:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Mšec - Nové Strašecí - Hostouň B 1:2 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Hostouň B - Lubná 11:0 (4:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Rudná - Hostouň B 2:6 (2:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hostouň B - Jedomělice 3:3 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Kladno B - Hostouň B 1:1 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Hostouň B - Slaný B 2:1 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Braškov - Hostouň B 0:5 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Hostouň B - Klobuky zrušen -
Loděnice - Hostouň B 4:4 (2:4) 14.08. 17:00 -
Rudná - Hostouň B 2:4 (1:3) 03.10. 16:00 -
Hostouň B - Kladno B 0:3 (0:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Hostouň B - Lány 3:0 (1:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Braškov - Hostouň B 2:5 (1:4) 13.09. 17:00 -
Hostouň B - Loděnice 5:4p. (4:2) 06.09. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník B - Hostouň B 0:3 (0:1) 29.08. 10:15 -
Hostouň B - Lubná 2:3p. (0:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Hostouň B - V. Přítočno 4:1 (4:1) 16.11. 10:00 -
Zavidov - Hostouň B 3:2 (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Tn Rakovník B - Hostouň B 1:2p. (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Lány - Hostouň B 2:5 (2:3) 26.10. 14:30 -
Klobuky - Hostouň B 5:4p. (2:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
Hostouň B - Unhošť 4:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Slaný B - Hostouň B 1:2 (0:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Lubná - Hostouň B 0:6 (0:5) 08.09. 17:00 -
Hostouň B - Jedomělice 2:1 (0:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Braškov - Hostouň B 3:4p. (2:1) 25.08. 13:30 -
Unhošť - Hostouň B 1:5 (1:2) 12.05. 17:00 -
Hostouň B - Slaný B 2:1p. (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Lišany - Hostouň B 5:2 (4:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Vraný - Hostouň B 2:1p. (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Hostouň B - SK Rakovník B 1:0p. (0:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Hostouň B - Tn Rakovník B 0:3 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hostouň B - Zlonice 4:3p. (2:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Unhošť - Hostouň B 3:4p. (2:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Hostouň B - Lužná 2:3 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Klobuky - Hostouň B 1:4 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól |