Matěj Drozd
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Brandýsek |
2023-2024 | SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
2022-2023 | SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
2022-2023 | 1999 Praha |
2020-2021 | SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
2017-2018 | FC Slavoj Vyšehrad |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Uh. sklady - Kbely 1:1 (0:1) 20.04. 10:30 -
Bohnice - Uh. sklady 1:2 (0:1) 13.04. 11:00 -
Radotín - Uh. sklady 3:4 (3:3) 06.04. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Meteor B 7:4 (4:2) 29.03. 14:00 -
Cholupice - Uh. sklady 4:1 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Uh. sklady - Slivenec 3:0 (1:0) 17.03. 14:30 -
Aritma B - Uh. sklady 1:2 (1:1) 10.03. 14:30 -
Kročehlavy - Brandýsek 4:0 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Brandýsek - Olovnice 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Jedomělice - Brandýsek 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Brandýsek - Černuc 3:1 (2:1) 22.10. 12:30 -
V. Přítočno - Brandýsek 6:3 (5:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Brandýsek - Pozdeň 5:3 (2:3) 08.10. 13:00 -
Brandýsek - Lidice 4:1 (2:0) 24.09. 13:30 -
Hrdlív - Brandýsek 3:4p. (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Brandýsek - Smečno 0:3 (0:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Tuchlovice B - Brandýsek 1:3 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Brandýsek - Velvary B 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 14:00 -
Uh. sklady - Cholupice 1:0 (0:0) 25.08. 18:00 -
Slivenec - Uh. sklady 1:2 (1:2) 19.08. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Aritma B 2:3 (0:2) 11.08. 18:00 -
Libuš - Uh. sklady 3:4 (1:2) 05.08. 10:15 -
Slivenec - Uh. sklady 5:1 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Zbraslav 3:3 (2:0) 02.06. 18:00 -
Zlíchov - Uh. sklady 3:0 (1:0) 27.05. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina B 2:5 (2:2) 19.05. 18:00 -
Modřany - Uh. sklady 3:2 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Raptors 6:2 (3:1) 06.05. 10:30 -
Řeporyje - Uh. sklady 6:1 (4:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Kbely 2:3 (0:1) 22.04. 10:30 -
Střešovice - Uh. sklady 6:0 (2:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Nebušice 4:2 (0:1) 07.04. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Vyšehrad B 6:2 (3:1) 02.04. 10:30 -
Cholupice - Uh. sklady 0:3 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
1999 Praha - Uh. sklady 3:2 (2:1) 18.03. 17:15 -
Uh. sklady - Slivenec 0:3 (0:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Zbraslav - Uh. sklady 3:2 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Uh. sklady - Zlíchov 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Raptors - Uh. sklady 2:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Uh. sklady - Cholupice 1:1 (1:0) 26.08. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - Aritma B 1:3 (0:1) 12.08. 18:00 -
Libuš - Uh. sklady 5:1 (0:1) 06.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Uh. sklady 5:1 (2:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Slavoj Podolí 0:4 (0:2) 10.06. 18:00 -
Kolovraty - Uh. sklady 6:1 (2:1) 04.06. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Admira B 0:3 (0:0) 27.05. 18:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Uh. sklady 1:2 (0:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Třeboradice 0:5 (0:2) 14.05. 10:30 -
Motorlet B - Uh. sklady 5:0 (3:0) 06.05. 18:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Střídání | |
94.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta |