Karel Koďousek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 77 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Slavia Úněšov |
2021-2022 | SK Všeruby |
2017-2018 | TJ Slavia Úněšov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kaznějov B - Úněšov B 7:0 (4:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Úněšov B - Dolní Bělá B 2:1 (1:1) 08.10. 14:00 -
Hvozd - Úněšov B 0:7 (0:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Úněšov B - Plasy B 2:2 (1:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
Kozojedy - Úněšov B 1:1 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 0:8 (0:2) 10.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Pernarec 0:2 (0:1) 10.06. 10:00 -
Úněšov B - Kozolupy B 2:4 (1:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 6:5 (2:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Přehýšov - Úněšov B 6:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Žichlice - Úněšov B 4:3 (3:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Úněšov B - Plasy B 3:1 (1:0) 09.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Sulkov B 1:4 (1:2) 25.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Blatnice B 3:1 (0:1) 29.05. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 3:2p. (1:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Nýřany B 2:12 (2:6) 01.05. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Tlučná B 7:3 (3:2) 10.04. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Líně B 2:5 (2:2) 27.03. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 11:1 (3:0) 24.10. 14:00 -
Sulkov B - Úněšov B 8:1 (3:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Úněšov B - Kozojedy 7:2 (4:2) 09.10. 12:30 -
Blatnice B - Úněšov B 1:0 (1:0) 02.10. 12:00 -
Úněšov B - Žichlice 2:4 (1:1) 26.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 11:1 (6:0) 19.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Zbůch B 9:3 (3:2) 12.09. 14:00 -
Nýřany B - Úněšov B 6:2 (3:1) 05.09. 15:00 -
Přehýšov - Úněšov B 0:7 (0:4) 28.08. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Pernarec 0:6 (0:6) 22.08. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kozolupy B 4:2 (4:0) 06.08. 18:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 1:3 (0:0) 11.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Třemošná B 1:6 (1:2) 04.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Žichlice 4:0 (4:0) 20.09. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 1:4 (0:2) 13.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov B - Třemošná B 5:3 (3:1) 06.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Mladotice B 3:2p. (1:1) 29.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Žichlice 6:0 (1:0) 22.09. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 5:4p. (1:4) 15.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov B - Vysoká Libyně 4:3 (3:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Plasy B 1:6 (1:2) 28.04. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 5:0 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Žichlice 0:3 kont. (1:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Úněšov B 0:2 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Úněšov B 1:11 (0:8) 21.10. 15:30 -
Úněšov B - Mladotice B 3:0 (1:0) 14.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Hadačka 6:2 (3:0) 07.10. 14:00 -
Plasy B - Úněšov B 4:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 3:1 (1:0) 23.09. 14:00 -
Žichlice - Úněšov B 9:2 (3:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov B - Vysoká Libyně 4:1 (2:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kozojedy 6:2 (2:1) 03.06. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól |