Antonín Kotlár
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 18 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Kladruby |
2018-2019 | TJ Kladruby |
2017-2018 | TJ Kladruby |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Staré Sedliště - Kladruby 2:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Erpužice 2:2 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Bernartice - Kladruby 1:2 (0:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Ch. Újezd B 9:0 (5:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Halže 0:4 (0:3) 16.04. 16:30 -
Studánka - Kladruby 4:0 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kladruby - Damnov 3:3 (1:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Trpísty - Kladruby 3:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kladruby - FK Planá B 1:3 (1:1) 12.11. 11:00 -
Záchlumí - Kladruby 2:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Dl. Újezd B 4:3 (4:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Lesná - Kladruby 5:3 (4:0) 23.10. 13:00 -
Kladruby - Staré Sedliště 3:2 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Erpužice - Kladruby 3:3 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kladruby - Bernartice 1:3 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Kladruby - Lom 13:0 (8:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Kladruby 1:2 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kladruby - Studánka 3:1 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Trpísty 0:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Lom - Kladruby 1:7 (0:5) 21.08. 14:30 -
Kladruby - Halže 1:0 (1:0) 18.06. 14:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Kladruby 4:3 (2:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Tisová 1:5 (1:3) 05.06. 14:30 -
Kladruby - FK Planá B 5:2 (3:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Damnov - Kladruby 1:4 (0:2) 30.04. 15:00 -
Kladruby - Tachov B 1:3 (1:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Bernartice - Kladruby 3:4p. (1:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Lom 3:4p. (0:2) 10.04. 14:30 -
Erpužice - Kladruby 1:3 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Kladruby - Lesná 3:0 (0:0) 27.03. 14:30 -
Tisová - Kladruby 7:3 (3:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Kladruby 6:0 (6:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kladruby - Trpísty 4:1 (2:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
FK Planá B - Kladruby 1:3 (1:1) 03.10. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Ch. Újezd B 3:1 (2:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Kladruby - Damnov 3:1 (2:0) 26.09. 14:30 -
Kladruby - Bernartice 4:7 (2:3) 12.09. 14:30 -
Lom - Kladruby 2:3p. (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Erpužice 2:1 (1:1) 29.08. 14:30 -
Lesná - Kladruby 2:6 (1:4) 22.08. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Kladruby 5:2 (3:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Kladruby - Lesná 10:0 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Kladruby 2:3 (1:2) 27.09. 15:00 -
Kladruby - Sulislav 6:0 (5:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Trpísty - Kladruby 2:3p. (2:2) 12.09. 15:00 -
Kladruby - Damnov 4:3p. (1:1) 06.09. 15:30 -
Tisová - Kladruby 1:2p. (0:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Z. Chodov - Kladruby 3:2 (3:1) 23.08. 15:00 -
Kladruby - Z. Chodov 3:0 (2:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Kladruby 8:2 (5:1) 10.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Střídání |