Dominik Chovanec
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Rudice |
2017-2018 | Orel jednota Uherský Brod |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žítková - Rudice 5:1 (2:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Rudice - Korytná 3:1 (2:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Žítková - Rudice 2:0 (0:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Rudice - Bystřice 6:1 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Rudice - Záhorovice 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Pitín - Rudice 4:0 (2:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Rudice - Přečkovice 1:1 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
H. Němčí - Rudice 12:0 (6:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Rudice - Dol.Němčí B 0:4 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Rudice - Komňa 4:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
S. Loz - Rudice 4:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Rudice - Žítková 1:2 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Bystřice - Rudice 0:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Boršice - Rudice 7:1 (5:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Rudice 3:1 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Přečkovice - Rudice 9:2 (4:2) 19.10. 14:30 -
Rudice - S. Loz 1:4 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Rudice - Komňa 1:1 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Orel Uh. Brod - Rudice 3:2 (2:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Korytná - Rudice 2:1 (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Rudice - Podolí 4:3 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Bánov - Rudice 2:2 (1:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Rudice - Bojkovice B 1:2 (0:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
St. Hrozenkov - Rudice 1:2 (0:0) 18.08. 15:00 -
Rudice - Bystřice 0:9 (0:3) 11.08. 17:00 -
Rudice - Komňa 3:1 (0:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Podolí - Rudice 4:0 (0:0) 09.06. 15:00 -
Rudice - St. Hrozenkov 2:1 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
S. Loz - Rudice 3:0 (2:0) 26.05. 15:00 -
Záhorovice - Rudice 5:2 (4:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Rudice - Bystřice 1:2 (0:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Bojkovice B - Rudice 2:1 (1:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Rudice - Orel Uh. Brod 2:5 (2:3) 21.04. 16:00 -
Korytná - Rudice 2:1 (2:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Rudice - Přečkovice 1:4 (1:3) 07.04. 15:30 -
Rudice - S. Loz 1:2 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Rudice - Žítková 1:0 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Rudice - Záhorovice 0:3 (0:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
Bystřice - Rudice 6:2 (2:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Rudice - Bojkovice B 2:2 (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Orel Uh. Brod - Rudice 10:0 (5:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Rudice - Korytná 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Přečkovice - Rudice 5:3 (2:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Komňa - Rudice 5:0 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Rudice - Podolí 1:3 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Orel Uh. Brod - Žítková 2:1 (0:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
St. Hrozenkov - Orel Uh. Brod 8:1 (3:0) 01.04. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta |