Jiří Hruška
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Sport-Club Pustá Polom |
2017-2018 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Krnov - P. Polom 4:3 (3:1) 05.06. 15:00 -
P. Polom - Český Těšín 1:0 (1:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
P. Polom - Petřvald n. M. 5:3 (3:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Oldřišov - P. Polom 1:0 (0:0) 04.05. 17:30 -
P. Polom - Hlubina 2:1 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Orlová - P. Polom 0:2 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
P. Polom - Petrovice 4:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
P. Polom - Kobeřice 3:3 (3:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
P. Polom - Jakubčovice 0:1 (0:1) 20.03. 15:00 -
Jakubčovice - P. Polom 1:2 (0:2) 20.11. 11:00 -
Dolní Datyně - P. Polom 0:2 (0:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
P. Polom - Brušperk 1:1 (0:1) 31.10. 14:30 -
Břidličná - P. Polom 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
P. Polom - Krnov 2:3 (1:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
P. Polom - Čeladná 4:2 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Český Těšín - P. Polom 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
P. Polom - Fulnek zrušen -
Petřvald n. M. - P. Polom 2:3 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
P. Polom - Háj 2:3 (1:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina - P. Polom 3:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
P. Polom - Orlová 1:0 (1:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
P. Polom - Dolní Datyně 1:0 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Petrovice - P. Polom 2:1 (2:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
P. Polom - Oldřišov 2:2 (2:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Fulnek - Hlubina 0:2 (0:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Kobeřice 1:1 (0:1) 03.08. 17:00 -
Bílovec - Hlubina 1:1 (0:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Čeladná 2:5 (1:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Polanka 1:2 (1:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Brušperk - Hlubina 4:2 (4:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Frenštát - Hlubina 2:2 (0:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Hlubina - Krnov 2:0 (2:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Hlubina - Oldřišov 5:0 (2:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Háj - Hlubina 3:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Český Těšín 1:0 (0:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Stará Bělá - Hlubina 1:6 (0:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hlubina - Bílovec 2:0 (2:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Čeladná - Hlubina 1:1 (1:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Hlubina - Šenov 3:1 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
P. Polom - Hlubina 4:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Hlubina B 3:2p. (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Markvartovice - Hlubina B 2:5 (1:4) 30.09. 15:30 -
Krnov - Hlubina 4:4 (3:2) 02.09. 16:30 -
Oldřišov - Hlubina 2:2 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Háj 4:2 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Chlebičov - Hlubina 1:3 (1:2) 15.06. 17:30 -
Hlubina - Mokré Lazce 5:0 (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Kobeřice 2:1 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
V. Heraltice - Hlubina 3:2 (1:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Bolatice 2:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
84.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól |