Němec Vojta
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Dlouhá Ves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dlouhá Ves - G. Jeníkov 0:1 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Šmolovy - Dlouhá Ves 2:2 (0:0) 01.10. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - H. Borová 2:2 (2:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Věžnice - Dlouhá Ves 2:3 (2:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Herálec 4:4 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
St. Ransko - Dlouhá Ves 2:3 (0:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Kožlí 0:3 (0:1) 04.09. 14:00 -
Šmolovy - Dlouhá Ves 3:5 (2:3) 18.09. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Č. Bělá 4:1 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
St. Ransko - Dlouhá Ves 2:2 (0:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Dlouhá Ves 2:3 (2:2) 09.08. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Dlouhá Ves 3:6 (2:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Šlapanov 3:0 (2:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Okrouhlice 6:2 (3:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
St. Ransko - Dlouhá Ves 2:2 (2:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Č. Bělá 1:2 (0:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Věžnice - Dlouhá Ves 1:3 (1:1) 29.09. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Habry 5:3 (2:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Dlouhá Ves 3:1 (1:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Herálec 0:2 (0:2) 07.09. 16:00 -
Ledeč B - Dlouhá Ves 2:6 (0:3) 31.08. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Přibyslav B 6:2 (4:2) 24.08. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Dlouhá Ves 3:7 (1:4) 18.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Šmolovy 3:3 (2:1) 10.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - N. Ves u Sv. 6:6 (3:3) 15.06. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - St. Ransko 1:2 (1:1) 08.06. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Dlouhá Ves 7:6 (4:2) 02.06. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Světlá B 3:0 (1:0) 25.05. 13:30 -
Kožlí - Dlouhá Ves 7:2 (5:1) 19.05. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Přibyslav B 5:5 (1:2) 11.05. 16:30 -
Lipnice - Dlouhá Ves 2:3 (1:3) 05.05. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Věžnice 1:4 (1:2) 27.04. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - Dlouhá Ves 2:3 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Herálec 7:2 (5:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Okrouhlice - Dlouhá Ves 1:2 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Víska 4:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Ledeč B - Dlouhá Ves 6:0 (3:0) 23.03. 14:00 -
St. Ransko - Dlouhá Ves 2:1 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - G. Jeníkov 7:3 (3:2) 20.10. 14:30 -
Světlá B - Dlouhá Ves 7:2 (3:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Přibyslav B - Dlouhá Ves 4:2 (2:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Lipnice 7:2 (3:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Věžnice - Dlouhá Ves 1:1 (0:0) 16.09. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Dol. Město 5:1 (4:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Herálec - Dlouhá Ves 5:3 (3:3) 01.09. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Okrouhlice 5:3 (2:2) 25.08. 14:00 -
Víska - Dlouhá Ves 3:3 (3:3) 19.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Ledeč B 2:6 (1:4) 12.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Lipnice 3:2 (1:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
Okrouhlice - Dlouhá Ves 0:3 (0:1) 03.06. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání |