Hynek Švec
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
K.Újezd B - Lipí 2:2 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - K.Újezd B 1:1 (1:1) 03.06. 10:00 -
Mokré - K.Újezd B 6:1 (4:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dívčice - K.Újezd B 5:3 (3:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Lišov B 3:4 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kamenná - K.Újezd B 4:1 (3:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Lišov B - K.Újezd B 2:2 (1:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Kamenná 0:8 (0:4) 04.09. 17:00 -
Mladé B - K.Újezd B 1:1 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Lipí 2:2 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Mokré 3:4 (1:4) 19.06. 17:30 -
Mladé B - K.Újezd B 3:1 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Včelná 2:4 (1:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Chrášťany - K.Újezd B 1:4 (0:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kamenná - K.Újezd B 5:0 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - H.Stropnice 2:3 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
K.Újezd B - Č.Dub 1:2 (1:2) 01.05. 16:00 -
K.Újezd B - Lipí 3:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
N.Hodějovice - K.Újezd B 2:2 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Týn B 7:2 (4:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Lišov B - K.Újezd B 2:2 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Čt.Dvory B - K.Újezd B 4:1 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
K.Újezd B - Mladé B 4:6 (2:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Včelná - K.Újezd B 2:3 (1:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
K.Újezd B - Chrášťany 1:2 (1:2) 17.10. 15:30 -
K.Újezd B - Kamenná 1:3 (1:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Č.Dub - K.Újezd B 1:1 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
K.Újezd B - N.Hodějovice 4:1 (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Týn B - K.Újezd B 3:2 (1:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
K.Újezd - D. Dvořiště 0:0 (0:0) 05.09. 10:15 -
Lipí - K.Újezd B 5:1 (2:1) 22.08. 15:00 -
K.Újezd - D. Dvořiště 2:2 (0:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Frymburk 1:4 (1:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Vltavan - K.Újezd 6:1 (4:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Lišov B 2:3 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Mladé B - K.Újezd B 1:1 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Vrábče 2:3 (1:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
K.Újezd B - Včelná 2:2 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
N.Hrady - K.Újezd B 7:0 (2:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Borek - K.Újezd B 2:1 (2:1) 01.09. 13:30 -
Vrábče - K.Újezd B 6:1 (1:0) 19.08. 15:00 -
Chvalšiny - K.Újezd 1:3 (0:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Žabovřesky - K.Újezd B 6:2 (3:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - K.Újezd 2:2 (2:1) 02.06. 13:30 -
K.Újezd - N.Ves 0:3 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Dívčice 4:3 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Týn B - K.Újezd B 3:2 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Frymburk 1:3 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Loko ČB B 2:1 (1:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Lipí - K.Újezd B 2:6 (1:2) 01.04. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání |