Dušan Mirga
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 11 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Baník Březenecká Chomutov |
2020-2021 | SK Ervěnice - Jirkov |
2017-2018 | SK Černovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Spořice B - Bř. Chomutov 3:5 (2:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Droužkovice - Bř. Chomutov 5:3 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Ervěnice B 10:1 kont. (5:1) 14.05. 13:30 -
Hrušovany - Bř. Chomutov 2:9 (1:7) 06.05. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Strupčice 3:4p. (0:2) 29.04. 13:30 -
Údlice B - Bř. Chomutov 3:7 (1:6) 23.04. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Černovice B 2:4 (1:1) 08.04. 11:00 -
Otvice - Bř. Chomutov 2:1 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Spořice B 5:2 (4:0) 26.03. 11:30 -
1.SK Jirkov - Bř. Chomutov 0:7 (0:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
LoKo - Bř. Chomutov 2:4 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - 1.SK Jirkov 20:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ervěnice B - Bř. Chomutov 1:3 (1:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Hrušovany 11:3 (5:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Strupčice - Bř. Chomutov 5:1 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Údlice B 7:4 (4:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Otvice 0:1 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Spořice B - Bř. Chomutov 2:1 (2:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Ervěnice - Rumburk 3:5 (1:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - LoKo 1:6 (0:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Ervěnice - Libouchec 1:3 (1:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - Bř. Chomutov 1:6 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Ervěnice - Klášterec 4:2 (3:0) 02.04. 10:15 -
Ervěnice - Mojžíř 2:3p. (1:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Spořice - Ervěnice 6:1 (3:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Ervěnice - Bílina 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Spořice B - Ervěnice B 2:8 (1:5) 17.10. 16:00 -
Ervěnice - Ledvice 2:7 (1:3) 10.10. 16:00 -
Ervěnice B - Otvice 2:3p. (1:0) 03.10. 16:30 -
Ervěnice - Liběšice 2:3 (2:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Rumburk - Ervěnice 7:2 (2:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Ervěnice - Proboštov 2:3 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Libouchec - Ervěnice 4:2 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Ervěnice - Neštěmice 2:11 (1:5) 28.08. 17:00 -
Klášterec - Ervěnice 1:3 (1:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Střekov - Ervěnice 3:6 (1:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Ervěnice - Šluknov 4:3p. (0:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Ervěnice - Šluknov 3:4p. (0:3) 10.10. 10:15 -
Liběšice - Ervěnice 1:0 (1:0) 03.10. 13:30 -
Ervěnice - Rumburk 2:1 (0:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Ervěnice B - Vrskmaň 7:0 (4:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Ervěnice - Roudnice 0:1 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Ervěnice B 1:6 (1:3) 06.09. 17:00 -
Ervěnice - Klášterec 3:4p. (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Ledvice - Ervěnice 2:0 (0:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Černovice - Proboštov 3:4p. (0:3) 26.10. 14:00 -
Roudnice - Černovice 5:2 (2:1) 20.10. 14:00 -
Černovice - Liběšice 3:2p. (0:0) 12.10. 14:00 -
Černovice - Rumburk 4:2 (1:0) 07.09. 14:00 -
Neštěmice - Černovice 9:2 (7:0) 31.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta |