Matěj Zikmunda
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Horní Ředice |
2022-2023 | Hrochův Týnec |
2021-2022 | MFK Chrudim |
2020-2021 | FK Letohrad |
2017-2018 | MFK Chrudim |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
H. Ředice - Lanškroun 1:2 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
L. Bohdaneč - H. Ředice 2:0 (2:0) 05.11. 17:00 -
Prosetín - H. Ředice 1:5 (1:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
H. Ředice - Mýto B 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
H. Ředice - Městec 4:1 (3:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová - H. Ředice 2:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Svitavy - H. Ředice 1:2 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
H. Ředice - Libišany 3:2 (1:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Litomyšl - H. Ředice 2:2 (1:1) 15.09. 17:15 -
H. Ředice - Přelouč 2:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Choceň - H. Ředice 0:4 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
H. Ředice - Holice 4:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Moravany - H. Ředice 0:9 (0:4) 20.08. 17:00 -
H. Ředice - Pardubičky 5:0 (2:0) 13.08. 10:15 -
Opatovice - Hr. Týnec 2:1 (2:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Hr. Týnec - Choltice 1:1 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Rosice - Hr. Týnec 3:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Hr. Týnec - Rozhovice 0:4 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
H. Jelení - Hr. Týnec 1:3 (0:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hr. Týnec - Stolany 2:4 (1:3) 17.05. 17:30 -
Hr. Týnec - Řečany 5:1 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Slatiňany - Hr. Týnec 6:1 (4:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Chvojenec - Hr. Týnec 1:2 (1:1) 23.04. 16:30 -
Přelovice - Hr. Týnec 4:1 (3:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Hr. Týnec - Nasavrky 4:2 (2:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Moravany B - Hr. Týnec 5:2 (3:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Čáslav - Chrudim B 3:3 (2:3) 11.09. 17:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Chrudim B 1:1 (0:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Chrudim B - Mýto 0:4 (0:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Dobrovice - Chrudim B 1:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Liberec B - Chrudim B 1:0 (1:0) 07.08. 10:15 -
Chrudim B - Mor. Třebová 0:3 (0:3) 18.06. 10:15 -
Moravany - Chrudim B 2:4 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Holice - Chrudim B 0:4 (0:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Chrudim B - Třemošnice 3:0 (2:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Svitavy - Chrudim B 2:0 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Chrudim B - Lanškroun 3:2 (2:1) 14.05. 10:15 -
H. Ředice - Chrudim B 0:1 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Chrudim B - R. Bělá 5:0 (2:0) 01.05. 10:15 -
Chrudim B - Proseč 5:0 (1:0) 16.04. 10:15 -
Městec - Chrudim B 3:3 (2:2) 06.11. 10:15 -
Chrudim B - Moravany 0:1 (0:1) 30.10. 10:15 -
Mor. Třebová - Chrudim B 0:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chrudim B - Holice 0:3 (0:1) 24.10. 10:15 -
Lanškroun - Chrudim B 2:2 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Chrudim B - H. Ředice 1:2 (1:1) 25.09. 10:15 -
Proseč - Chrudim B 0:3 (0:3) 05.09. 17:00 -
Chrudim B - Choceň 5:0 (3:0) 29.08. 10:15 -
Č. Třebová - Chrudim B 1:1 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Chrudim B - Pardubičky 3:0 (0:0) 15.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
58.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Červená karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání |