Jaromír Rynda
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 25 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | SK Chyňava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chodouň - Chyňava B 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 10:15 -
Chyňava B - Srbsko 2:8 (2:4) 22.10. 12:30 -
Chrustenice - Chyňava B 3:2 (3:1) 14.10. 12:30 -
Chyňava B - Tmaň 3:3 (1:3) 08.10. 13:00 -
Chyňava B - KD Sokol 0:3 (0:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
Všeradice B - Chyňava B 3:2 (1:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Chyňava B - Vysoký Újezd 4:1 (3:1) 17.09. 13:30 -
Zdice B - Chyňava B 10:1 (6:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Svatá 4:5 (2:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Všeradice B 2:3 (2:2) 10.06. 13:00 -
Svatá - Chyňava B 7:2 (6:2) 04.06. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Chyňava B 5:2 (2:2) 28.05. 10:15 -
Chyňava B - Zdejcina 0:2 (0:1) 21.05. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Nižbor B 2:6 (2:5) 14.05. 13:00 -
Tetín - Chyňava 4:5 (2:3) 06.05. 17:00 -
Zdice B - Chyňava B 4:0 (0:0) 06.05. 13:30 -
Chyňava B - Srbsko 1:6 (0:3) 01.05. 13:30 -
Chyňava B - Osov 2:3 (1:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Chyňava B 8:0 (2:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Chyňava B 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 13:30 -
Všeradice B - Chyňava B 4:1 (0:0) 06.11. 11:00 -
Chyňava B - Svatá 1:4 (1:2) 30.10. 11:30 -
Zdejcina - Chyňava B 2:2 (1:1) 23.10. 12:30 -
Nižbor B - Chyňava B 2:4 (1:3) 16.10. 12:30 -
Chyňava B - Zdice B 3:6 (3:3) 09.10. 13:00 -
Osov - Chyňava B 2:2 (2:1) 01.10. 13:00 -
Chyňava B - Chrustenice 1:2 (1:2) 25.09. 13:30 -
Chyňava B - Tmaň 2:5 (0:3) 11.09. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Zdejcina 1:3 (0:1) 15.05. 13:30 -
Chyňava B - Všeradice B 5:1 (2:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Nižbor B 5:2 (4:2) 04.05. 17:30 -
Zdice B - Chyňava B 3:1 (0:0) 30.04. 13:30 -
Svatá - Chyňava B 3:0 (1:0) 17.04. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Osov 0:2 (0:1) 10.04. 13:30 -
Libomyšl - Chyňava B 1:3 (1:1) 02.04. 13:30 -
Chyňava B - Libomyšl 1:4 (0:2) 07.11. 11:00 -
Srbsko - Chyňava B 3:1 (1:0) 31.10. 11:00 -
Chyňava B - Vysoký Újezd 0:9 (0:4) 24.10. 10:00 -
Chrustenice - Chyňava B 4:1 (2:0) 16.10. 12:30 -
Chyňava B - Chodouň 4:4 (0:4) 10.10. 13:00 -
Zdejcina - Chyňava B 5:1 (3:1) 03.10. 13:00 -
Všeradice B - Chyňava B 2:4 (1:2) 26.09. 13:30 -
Chyňava B - Zdice B 2:7 (1:4) 19.09. 13:30 -
Nižbor B - Chyňava B 2:4 (1:1) 12.09. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Svatá 0:1 (0:1) 05.09. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Tetín B 5:2 (1:1) 27.09. 13:30 -
Vižina - Chyňava B 2:5 (2:2) 19.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chyňava B 1:2 (0:2) 06.09. 14:00 -
Nový Jáchymov - Chyňava 5:1 (3:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Srbsko - Chyňava B 10:0 (5:0) 23.08. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
43.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání |