David Macháček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou |
2022-2023 | TJ FC Ústrašín |
2019-2020 | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou |
2018-2019 | FC Peč |
2014-2015 | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Telč - Kamenice B 5:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kamenice B - Batelov 1:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kamenice B - N. Rychnov 1:7 (1:4) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Ždírec B 10:0 (7:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Ant. Důl 3:1 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Bedřichov B - Kamenice B 1:4 (1:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Kamenice B - Habry 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Světlá B - Kamenice B 5:2 (4:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Maraton B - Kamenice B 2:0 (2:0) 02.09. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Leština 3:1 (2:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Dobronín - Kamenice B 5:2 (3:1) 20.08. 14:30 -
H. Cerekev - Ústrašín 5:1 (2:0) 10.06. 10:00 -
Ústrašín - Č. Řečice 6:5 (3:2) 03.06. 16:30 -
Ústrašín - Černovice 0:2 (0:0) 19.05. 17:30 -
Kamenice B - Ústrašín 7:2 (4:1) 06.05. 10:00 -
Obrataň - Ústrašín 0:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Ústrašín - Čejov 0:2 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Ústrašín - H. Cerekev 2:4 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Č. Řečice - Ústrašín 1:5 (1:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Pacov B - Ústrašín 0:0 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Speřice B - Ústrašín 5:1 (3:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Ústrašín - Kamenice B 2:3 (2:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Žirovnice B - Ústrašín 2:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Ústrašín - Jiřice 1:4 (0:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Ústrašín - Obrataň 2:2 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Čejov - Ústrašín 4:1 (2:1) 21.08. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Leština 9:2 (6:1) 11.06. 14:30 -
Světlá - Kamenice 1:1 (1:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Kamenice B - H. Cerekev 2:5 (1:3) 21.05. 16:30 -
Ústrašín - Kamenice B 1:4 (0:2) 14.05. 13:30 -
Kamenice - N. Rychnov 6:0 (2:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Obrataň - Kamenice B 2:4 (1:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Jiřice - Kamenice B 7:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Leština - Kamenice 1:5 (1:5) 24.10. 14:30 -
Kamenice - Dobronín 4:1 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
H. Cerekev - Kamenice B 3:1 (2:0) 02.10. 13:00 -
Maraton B - Kamenice B 10:2 (6:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Č. Řečice 3:2 (1:1) 11.09. 10:30 -
Kamenice - Černíč zrušen -
Kamenice B - Speřice B 3:1 (2:0) 28.08. 10:00 -
Telč - Kamenice 2:5 (0:4) 27.08. 18:00 -
Kamenice - AFC B 6:2 (2:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Třešť - Kamenice 1:3 (1:2) 15.08. 16:30 -
Kamenice - Štoky 9:1 (2:1) 07.08. 16:30 -
Kamenice B - Speřice B 7:5 (5:3) 10.10. 10:30 -
Žirovnice B - Kamenice B 4:2 (3:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Jiřice - Kamenice B 4:2 (2:2) 28.09. 14:00 -
Kamenice B - Počátky 5:2 (4:0) 26.09. 10:30 -
Pacov B - Kamenice B 1:6 (0:3) 20.09. 15:30 -
Kamenice B - Černovice 1:4 (1:1) 12.09. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
82.minuta | Červená karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu |