Lukáš Lisa
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 28 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Slavoj Vyšehrad |
2019-2020 | FK Brandýs nad Labem, z.s. |
2018-2019 | FK Litoměřicko |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Královice |
2017-2018 | SK Benátky nad Jizerou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zličín - Vyšehrad 2:3 (0:2) 23.03. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad - Třeboradice 2:1 (2:0) 11.11. 10:00 -
Vyšehrad - Uhříněves 4:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Střešovice - Vyšehrad 2:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vyšehrad - Motorlet B 1:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Královice - Vyšehrad 0:4 (0:2) 14.10. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad - Žižkov B 8:2 (2:0) 07.10. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Vyšehrad 1:3 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Vyšehrad - Braník 4:2 (1:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
ČAFC - Vyšehrad 4:0 (2:0) 16.09. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad - Chabry 1:1 (1:0) 09.09. 10:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Vyšehrad 1:5 (1:1) 19.08. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad - Dukla JM 6:0 (1:0) 13.08. 14:45 -
Tempo - Vyšehrad 1:1 (0:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Vyšehrad - Tempo 3:2 (1:1) 17.06. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad - Olympia 3:0 (1:0) 10.06. 10:15 -
Uhříněves - Vyšehrad 1:1 (1:1) 03.06. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad - Hostivař 5:1 (3:0) 27.05. 10:15 -
Motorlet B - Vyšehrad 2:2 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Vyšehrad 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad - Př.Kopanina 2:1 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Braník - Vyšehrad 6:2 (4:0) 22.04. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad - ČAFC 0:1 (0:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Střešovice 0:4 (0:3) 10.04. 16:30 -
Spoje - Vyšehrad 3:3 (1:3) 07.04. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad - Kolovraty 3:0 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Zličín - Vyšehrad 1:0 (0:0) 25.03. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Cholupice 2:0 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Vyšehrad - Slavoj Podolí 2:2 (0:2) 19.03. 12:45 -
1999 Praha - Vyšehrad B 3:1 (2:0) 11.03. 15:15 -
Dukla JM - Vyšehrad 4:0 (2:0) 11.03. 10:30 -
Brandýs n.L. - Neratovice 2:2 (1:1) 30.10. 10:15 -
Březová - Brandýs n.L. 2:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Brandýs n.L. - Štětí 1:4 (1:3) 16.10. 10:15 -
Aritma - Brandýs n.L. 1:0 (1:0) 28.09. 10:15 -
Meteor - Brandýs n.L. 1:4 (1:2) 25.09. 10:15 -
Brandýs n.L. - Ostrov 4:2 (1:2) 18.09. 10:15 -
Č. Brod - Brandýs n.L. 1:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Tn Rakovník 3:0 (2:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
Souš - Brandýs n.L. 4:1 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Kladno 2:3 (1:2) 21.08. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Brandýs n.L. 2:0 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Chomutov 1:0 (0:0) 31.07. 10:15 -
Souš - Brandýs n.L. 3:2p. (2:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Kladno 1:2 (0:0) 12.09. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Brandýs n.L. 4:2 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Č. Lípa 1:0p. (0:0) 29.08. 10:15 -
Brandýs n.L. - Chomutov 2:3p. (1:1) 22.08. 10:15 -
Chomutov - Brandýs n.L. 4:3p. (0:1) 07.03. 10:15 -
Aritma - Brandýs n.L. 1:3 (1:0) 16.11. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Žlutá karta | ||
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
94.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta |