Vít Běloubek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | FK Česká Kamenice |
2017-2018 | FK Junior Děčín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Habartice - Čes. Kamenice B 6:1 (5:0) 16.04. 13:00 -
Chabařovice - Čes. Kamenice 1:3 (0:1) 16.04. 10:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Svádov 2:0 (0:0) 26.03. 10:30 -
Union Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:4 (1:2) 20.03. 17:30 -
Dobkovice - Čes. Kamenice 2:1 (0:1) 13.03. 14:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Dobkovice 4:3p. (0:2) 13.11. 10:00 -
Heřmanov - Čes. Kamenice 4:3 (3:2) 07.11. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Křešice 3:4p. (3:1) 30.10. 10:30 -
Chlumec - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (1:1) 23.10. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chuderov 5:3 (3:2) 16.10. 12:30 -
Roma Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 4:3 (2:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Bohušovice 5:3 (2:2) 02.10. 13:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:3 (1:1) 26.09. 10:30 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kamenice 7:1 (3:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chabařovice 5:4p. (2:2) 04.09. 13:30 -
Hostovice - Čes. Kamenice 2:1 (0:0) 28.08. 13:30 -
Svádov - Čes. Kamenice 6:4 (5:2) 14.08. 10:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Union Děčín 7:1 (3:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Unčín 4:3 (2:1) 10.10. 10:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Mojžíř 3:4p. (1:2) 07.10. 16:30 -
Svádov - Čes. Kamenice 3:2 (1:1) 04.10. 10:30 -
Union Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 1:2 (1:2) 20.09. 16:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chlumec 2:1 (1:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Hostovice - Čes. Kamenice 1:2p. (0:0) 06.09. 15:30 -
Dobkovice - Jun. Děčín 1:7 (0:2) 30.08. 17:00 -
Unčín - Jun. Děčín 2:1p. (0:0) 22.08. 13:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Bohušovice 2:1 (1:0) 08.03. 15:00 -
Heřmanov - Jun. Děčín 2:1p. (0:1) 30.11. 13:30 -
Bohušovice - Jun. Děčín 0:4 (0:2) 23.11. 13:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Mojžíř 2:1 (1:1) 17.11. 17:00 -
Benešov - Jun. Děčín 0:3 (0:2) 09.11. 10:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Hostovice 2:4 (1:0) 03.11. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Jun. Děčín 3:4 (0:2) 26.10. 11:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Chlumec 3:2 (0:1) 19.10. 10:30 -
Křešice - Jun. Děčín 2:0 (1:0) 12.10. 12:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 3:2 (3:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Bezděkov - Jun. Děčín 1:2 (1:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Unčín 6:2 (2:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Svádov - Jun. Děčín 0:1 (0:1) 14.09. 10:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kopisty 7:1 (4:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Vaňov - Jun. Děčín 0:9 (0:3) 31.08. 13:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Pokratice 3:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Benešov 2:1 (0:1) 30.03. 17:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Bohušovice 2:1p. (0:1) 24.03. 17:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Rumburk 1:5 (1:1) 18.11. 17:00 -
Střekov - Jun. Děčín 1:4 (0:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 3:4 (0:2) 04.11. 17:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Velké Březno 11:0 (5:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Proboštov 2:1p. (1:0) 22.10. 17:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Libochovice 2:1p. (1:0) 24.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta |