Ignác Daňo
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Spartak Dubice |
2018-2019 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
2017-2018 | TJ Jestřebí-Provodín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jestřebí - Dubice 4:1 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Dubice - Jestřebí 3:3 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
H.Police - Dubice 1:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dubice - Polevsko 5:3 (3:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
V. Valtinov - Dubice 1:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Dubice - Dubá 1:2 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Noviny - Dubice 4:3 (1:2) 03.09. 14:00 -
Dubice - Svor 0:4 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Stružnice - Dubice 1:4 (0:2) 20.08. 13:00 -
Dubice - Zákupy 1:6 (1:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Kunratice - LOKO Č. Lípa B 1:4 (1:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
V. Valtinov - LOKO Č. Lípa B 5:3 (2:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Č. Lípa B 2:3 (0:3) 11.10. 15:30 -
Okna - LOKO Č. Lípa B 2:3 (1:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - St.Šachov 7:3 (4:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Doksy C - LOKO Č. Lípa B 2:5 (2:2) 20.09. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Tuhaň 7:1 (3:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
N.Oldřichov - LOKO Č. Lípa B 3:4p. (2:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Okna 6:1 (4:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Doksy C 1:0 (0:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
H.Police - LOKO Č. Lípa B 5:2 (1:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Kunratice 2:3p. (2:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
K.Šenov - LOKO Č. Lípa B 4:3 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Skalice B 3:5 (1:3) 26.05. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Tuhaň 12:0 (7:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Mimoň B 2:5 (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Pertoltice 6:1 (2:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Okna - LOKO Č. Lípa B 1:2 (0:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Cvikov B 2:1 (0:1) 07.04. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - N.Oldřichov 8:2 (3:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Noviny 5:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Noviny - LOKO Č. Lípa B 2:0 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - H.Police 2:3p. (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kunratice - LOKO Č. Lípa B 3:4 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Skalice B - LOKO Č. Lípa B 3:1 (2:1) 14.10. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - V. Valtinov 4:0 (3:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Tuhaň - LOKO Č. Lípa B 0:5 (0:2) 30.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Brniště 5:2 (4:2) 16.09. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Vratislavice 6:0 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Jestřebí - Bukovany 5:0 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Svor - Jestřebí 4:7 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - N.Oldřichov 5:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Jestřebí - Dubice 1:5 (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Stružnice - Jestřebí 3:2 (3:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Dubnice - Jestřebí 1:4 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Jestřebí - Zahrádky 1:2p. (1:1) 23.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól |