Martin Špán
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | FC Znakon Sousedovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Číčenice - Sousedovice B 2:3 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sousedovice B - Doubravice 3:4 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Poříčí - Sousedovice B 1:4 (0:1) 14.10. 13:00 -
Sousedovice B - Osek B 2:3 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Cehnice - Sousedovice B 3:2 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Sousedovice B - Balvani 4:2 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Blatná B - Sousedovice B 3:0 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sousedovice B - Lom 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Drahonice - Sousedovice B 3:4 (0:3) 27.08. 15:00 -
Sousedovice B - Volyně B 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Mnichov 8:2 (5:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Bělčice B - Sousedovice B 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Bavorov B 8:0 (5:0) 24.05. 18:00 -
Sousedovice B - Radošovice 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Čestice - Sousedovice B 5:2 (3:2) 07.05. 16:00 -
Sousedovice B - Hoslovice 3:1 (1:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Cehnice B - Sousedovice B 1:0 (0:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Kladruby - Sousedovice B 1:1 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Sousedovice B - Lnáře 3:3 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Sousedovice B - Bělčice B 5:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Radošovice - Sousedovice B 0:2 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Hoslovice - Sousedovice B 4:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Cehnice B 9:0 (4:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Bavorov B - Sousedovice B 1:3 (1:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Kladruby 3:2 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Radošovice 2:1 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Sousedovice B - Mnichov 3:2 (1:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Štěkeň B 5:4 (2:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Bělčice B - Sousedovice B 1:1 (1:1) 15.05. 10:00 -
Lnáře - Sousedovice B 2:3 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Volyně B - Sousedovice B 4:0 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Hoslovice 1:1 (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Čestice 2:2 (2:2) 15.04. 17:00 -
Cehnice B - Sousedovice B 1:5 (0:3) 09.04. 15:00 -
Bavorov B - Sousedovice B 1:5 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Radošovice - Sousedovice B 3:4 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sousedovice B - Kladruby 7:1 (4:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Mnichov - Sousedovice B 0:1 (0:0) 24.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň B - Sousedovice B 0:4 (0:3) 10.10. 15:30 -
Sousedovice B - Bělčice B 2:1 (2:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Sousedovice B - Lnáře 2:1 (1:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Poříčí B - Sousedovice B zrušen -
Sousedovice B - Volyně B 0:5 (0:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Hoslovice - Sousedovice B 4:1 (2:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Cehnice B 4:2 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Čestice - Sousedovice B 2:2 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Bavorov B 13:1 (5:1) 13.08. 17:30 -
Hoslovice - Sousedovice B 1:0 (0:0) 12.09. 14:00 -
Balvani - Sousedovice B 4:2 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól |