Aleš Malinovský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Běchovice |
2022-2023 | Běchovičtí sršni |
2020-2021 | Sokol Běchovice |
2017-2018 | Fotbalová akademie Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Běchovice - Union Žižkov 6:1 (4:0) 28.10. 15:00 -
Libuš B - Běchovice 1:4 (1:2) 21.10. 13:00 -
Běchovice - Chodov B 4:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Junior - Běchovice 3:1 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Běchovice - Štěrboholy B 0:2 (0:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
Sparta Krč - Běchovice 5:0 (1:0) 24.09. 14:30 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 2:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Běchovice 4:2 (3:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
PerfectLanD - Běchovice 7:1 (4:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
International - Sršni 1:1 (1:0) 21.05. 13:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Sršni 0:3 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hostivař C - Sršni 2:1 (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Slavia Malešice B - Sršni 1:5 (0:2) 27.04. 17:30 -
Sršni - Partisan B 2:0 (2:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Sršni - Bohnice B 1:1 (1:0) 07.04. 11:00 -
Běchovice - Chodov B 5:1 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Xaverov - Běchovice 9:1 (6:0) 23.09. 19:30 -
Běchovice - Štěrboholy B 3:7 (1:3) 18.09. 16:30 -
Běchovice - Chodov B 5:0 (2:0) 06.11. 10:00 -
Běchovice - Union Žižkov 0:7 (0:4) 24.10. 15:30 -
Běchovice - Koloděje 2:5 (1:3) 10.10. 16:00 -
Kunratice B - Běchovice 5:3 (4:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 0:3 (0:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Benice B - Běchovice 6:2 (2:1) 18.09. 15:15 -
Běchovice - Slavia Malešice B 10:0 (5:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Běchovice 2:1 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Běchovice 4:3 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 3:2 (2:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Běchovice - Královice B 1:4 (1:2) 04.10. 16:00 -
Záběhlice - Běchovice 2:4 (1:0) 28.09. 18:30 -
Běchovice - Šeberov B 3:2 (1:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
D. Počernice C - Běchovice 3:2 (2:1) 12.09. 10:30 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 1:3 (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Benice B - Běchovice 2:2 (1:0) 29.08. 13:00 -
Akademie - Újezd n. Lesy B 5:3 (2:0) 08.03. 15:00 -
Klánovice - Akademie 2:4 (0:2) 16.11. 13:30 -
Union - Akademie 1:2 (0:1) 02.11. 10:45 -
Akademie - Chodov 9:0 (5:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Třeboradice B - Akademie 1:4 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Akademie - Kyje B 7:2 (4:1) 13.10. 10:30 -
Hostivař B - Akademie 3:3 (2:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Akademie - Újezd B 3:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Háje B - Akademie 3:5 (1:3) 22.09. 16:30 -
Akademie - Junior 3:2 (2:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Partisan - Akademie 1:3 (1:3) 07.09. 15:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy B - Akademie 1:0 (0:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Akademie - SK Praha 4 2:0 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Akademie - Kunratice B 9:0 (2:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Kbely B - Akademie 1:3 (0:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Dukla JM B - Akademie 2:3 (2:1) 30.03. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
61.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól |