Dominik Dolejš
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Karlštejn |
2017-2018 | Fotbalová akademie Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Karlštejn - Cembrit Beroun 0:4 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Drozdov - Karlštejn 4:1 (2:1) 21.05. 14:00 -
Chyňava - Karlštejn 4:0 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Karlštejn - Trubín 5:4 (3:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Nižbor - Karlštejn 5:0 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Karlštejn - Tetín 0:3 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Hořovice B - Karlštejn 14:0 (6:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Karlštejn - Žebrák 1:6 (0:4) 26.03. 15:00 -
Akademie - Union B 10:2 (6:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Akademie 1:6 (0:4) 26.05. 17:00 -
Řepy B - Akademie 1:8 (0:6) 11.05. 10:45 -
Akademie - Kyje B 2:1 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Satalice - Akademie 0:2 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Akademie - Kačerov 3:0 (0:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Troja B - Akademie 1:10 (0:6) 07.04. 16:30 -
Akademie - Union Žižkov 8:0 (5:0) 31.03. 11:00 -
Akademie - D. Počernice B 1:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Praga B - Akademie 1:6 (1:3) 21.10. 15:30 -
Akademie - Řepy B 10:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kyje B - Akademie 2:5 (1:2) 06.10. 10:15 -
Akademie - Satalice 3:2 (1:1) 30.09. 10:30 -
Akademie - Březiněves B 9:2 (3:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
Kačerov - Akademie 0:2 (0:2) 15.09. 10:15 -
Akademie - Troja B 6:0 (3:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Akademie 1:3 (0:2) 01.09. 10:30 -
Akademie - Vinoř 1:3 (1:1) 26.08. 10:30 -
Ambassadors - Akademie 0:3 (0:2) 02.06. 10:00 -
Akademie - SK Praha 4 2:0 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
ČVUT - Akademie 0:7 kont. (0:2) 20.05. 10:30 -
Akademie - Kunratice B 9:0 (2:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Akademie - Koloděje 14:1 (7:0) 06.05. 14:00 -
Kbely B - Akademie 1:3 (0:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Akademie - Slavia Malešice B 15:0 (6:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Spoje B - Akademie 0:5 (0:4) 15.04. 14:00 -
Akademie - Újezd C 2:2 (1:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Dukla JM B - Akademie 2:3 (2:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
SK Praha 4 - Akademie 1:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Akademie - Ambassadors 8:0 (4:0) 05.11. 10:30 -
Akademie - ČVUT 9:1 (5:1) 22.10. 14:00 -
Kunratice B - Akademie 2:8 (0:6) 14.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - Akademie 3:10 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Akademie - Kbely B 9:0 (3:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Slavia Malešice B - Akademie 0:14 (0:9) 24.09. 16:30 -
Akademie - Spoje B 19:0 (9:0) 17.09. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Akademie 3:5 (1:1) 09.09. 10:30 -
Akademie - Dukla JM B 2:1 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Mládež - Akademie 1:2 (1:2) 27.08. 17:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání |