Matyás Roeland
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Hvězda Libavá |
2021-2022 | TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun |
2021-2022 | Haná Prostějov |
2017-2018 | Hvězda Libavá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Velký Újezd - Hvězda Libavá 14:1 (7:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Petrovice 1:2 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Hvězda Libavá 5:1 (3:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Slatinice B 0:3 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - SK Sokol Těšetice 1:6 (0:5) 23.09. 15:00 -
Babice - Hvězda Libavá 4:5p. (0:4) 16.09. 15:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - TJ Mladějovice 1:3 (1:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Hvězda Libavá 6:0 (2:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - Nemilany 1:4 (1:2) 26.08. 15:00 -
Újezd - Hvězda Libavá 7:2 (3:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - SFK Nedvězí 0:1 (0:0) 12.08. 15:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - Slatinice B 4:3 (2:3) 24.06. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Hvězda Libavá 4:0 (3:0) 17.06. 13:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Příkazy B 1:2 (1:1) 10.06. 14:45 -
Velký Újezd - Hvězda Libavá 1:2 (1:2) 04.06. 15:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - Štěpánov 1:2 (1:1) 27.05. 15:00 -
Petrovice - Hvězda Libavá 0:2 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - SK Sokol Těšetice 2:5 (2:3) 13.05. 14:30 -
Drahanovice - Hvězda Libavá 6:2 (4:0) 07.05. 15:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Sokol Jívová 5:2 (1:1) 29.04. 14:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Dlouhá Loučka 6:1 (2:0) 15.04. 15:00 -
Nemilany - Hvězda Libavá 2:1p. (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Sokol Mladeč 2:3 (1:2) 01.04. 15:00 -
SFK Nedvězí - Hvězda Libavá 0:2 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Hvězda Libavá 2:0 (1:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - Slavonín B 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Příkazy B - Hvězda Libavá 4:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Velký Újezd 2:3 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Štěpánov - Hvězda Libavá 6:0 (2:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Petrovice 4:1 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Hvězda Libavá 4:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Slatinice B - Hvězda Libavá 0:1p. (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Drahanovice 2:1 (2:1) 25.09. 15:00 -
Sokol Jívová - Hvězda Libavá 0:4 (0:2) 18.09. 15:00 -
Mor. Beroun - Šternberk B 2:3p. (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Velká Bystřice - Mor. Beroun 4:2 (2:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Beroun - Černovír 6:0 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Kožušany - Mor. Beroun 4:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Mor. Beroun - Smržice 2:3p. (1:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Mor. Beroun - Haná Prostějov 3:1 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Slatinice - Mor. Beroun 1:3 (0:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Mor. Beroun - Haňovice 4:2 (3:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Mor. Beroun - Mostkovice 4:3p. (1:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Mor. Beroun - Hněvotín 3:2p. (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Jesenec - Mor. Beroun 0:6 (0:3) 08.08. 17:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - Horní Loděnice 3:1 (1:0) 02.06. 15:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - Sokol Jívová 1:2 (1:1) 19.05. 15:00 -
FK Huzová - Hvězda Libavá 4:3p. (2:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Petrovice 1:2p. (0:1) 05.05. 15:00 -
Velký Týnec B - Hvězda Libavá 4:2 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól |