Patrik Jiroušek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Lokomotiva Mariánské Lázně |
2021-2022 | Ambassadors FC Praha |
2020-2021 | SK Střešovice 1911 |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Luby - M. Lázně 10:1 (4:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
M. Lázně - Kynžvart 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 14:00 -
Křižovatka - M. Lázně 6:3 (4:0) 07.04. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Trstěnice B 1:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - M. Lázně 3:3 (3:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 5:4 (4:3) 22.10. 14:00 -
Milhostov - M. Lázně 1:2 (1:2) 15.10. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Hrozňatov 3:2 (0:1) 08.10. 14:00 -
Vojtanov - M. Lázně 2:4 (1:3) 30.09. 16:00 -
M. Lázně - Hranice B 2:2 (1:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
N. Kostel - M. Lázně 4:2 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
M. Lázně - Luby 2:1 (2:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - M. Lázně 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
M. Lázně - Křižovatka 5:3 (1:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Stodůlky C - Ambassadors 5:2 (0:2) 27.05. 15:00 -
Bílá Hora B - Ambassadors 2:4 (1:2) 16.05. 20:00 -
Ambassadors - Řepy B 4:2 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Ambassadors - Lysolaje 3:5 (1:2) 22.04. 14:00 -
Meteor C - Ambassadors 4:3 (3:2) 16.04. 16:30 -
Ambassadors - Prosex 1:1 (1:1) 01.04. 17:00 -
Ambassadors - Chuchle 8:0 (4:0) 25.03. 17:30 -
Suchdol B - Ambassadors 1:9 (0:4) 08.10. 16:00 -
Řepy B - Ambassadors 2:3 (1:2) 24.09. 13:30 -
Ambassadors - Březiněves B 4:3 (1:2) 17.09. 16:00 -
Lysolaje - Ambassadors 6:5 (3:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Ambassadors - Meteor C 2:3 (1:2) 03.09. 16:30 -
Chuchle - Ambassadors 4:3 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Prosex - Ambassadors 3:1 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Ambassadors - Praga B 0:6 (0:4) 05.06. 17:00 -
Zlíchov B - Ambassadors 2:1 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Ambassadors - Satalice 1:4 (0:2) 14.05. 14:00 -
Troja B - Ambassadors 3:3 (2:0) 03.05. 17:30 -
Ambassadors - Královice B 2:6 (1:4) 18.04. 19:00 -
Ambassadors - Union B 4:4 (0:3) 02.04. 14:00 -
Suchdol - Střešovice C 6:1 (3:0) 05.09. 14:30 -
V. Hleďsebe - Krajková 2:3p. (0:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
St.Voda - V. Hleďsebe 4:2 (4:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Rychnov B 0:1 (0:0) 29.05. 18:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Hranice 2:0 (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
N. Kostel - V. Hleďsebe 0:1 (0:0) 18.05. 13:30 -
Milhostov - V. Hleďsebe 2:3 (1:3) 05.05. 14:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Krásno 3:2p. (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Cheb B 0:2 (0:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Svatava - V. Hleďsebe 4:3p. (0:2) 14.04. 17:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Hrozňatov 1:3 (1:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
V. Hleďsebe - Kynžvart 0:2 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Svatava - V. Hleďsebe 3:5 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
V. Hleďsebe - Krásno 3:1 (0:0) 06.10. 16:30 -
Trstěnice B - V. Hleďsebe 6:1 (4:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Cheb B - V. Hleďsebe 4:0 (2:0) 22.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
10.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól | ||
10.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól |