Jakub Matějka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slavia Malé Hoštice |
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Stará Ves |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Stará Ves |
2021-2022 | FSK Staré Město |
2014-2015 | TJ Světlá Hora |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Stará Ves - Slavkov 4:3 (3:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Hradec - Stará Ves 2:2 (2:2) 06.04. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - Jindřichov 1:3 (1:3) 30.03. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - Malé Hoštice 6:3 (2:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Malé Hoštice - Stará Ves 2:5 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Brantice - Stará Ves 1:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Stará Ves - Nové Heř. 5:2 (2:1) 22.10. 14:00 -
Stará Ves - Krnov B 2:2 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
M. Morávka - Stará Ves 4:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Vítkov - Stará Ves 0:3 (0:3) 07.10. 15:00 -
Zlatníky - Stará Ves 2:1 (1:1) 01.10. 10:00 -
Budišov - Stará Ves 2:3 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - Slavia Opava 5:2 (3:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Sosnová - Stará Ves 5:5 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - Velké Hoštice 8:0 (5:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Stará Ves 2:1 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Hradec 5:1 (2:0) 20.08. 14:30 -
Jindřichov - Stará Ves 1:1 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
D. Moravice - Stará Ves 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - Vrbno 4:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chomýž - Stará Ves 1:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - Světlá Hora 4:2 (3:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
H. Město - Stará Ves 1:6 (0:4) 13.05. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Rudoltice 3:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
V. Štáhle - Stará Ves 0:4 (0:2) 01.05. 16:00 -
H.Benešov - Stará Ves 0:4 (0:4) 29.04. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Karlovice 5:1 (4:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Brantice - Stará Ves 1:6 (1:5) 01.04. 15:30 -
Vysoká - Stará Ves 1:3 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
St. Město - Stará Ves 5:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Stará Ves - D. Moravice 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vrbno - Stará Ves 4:1 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Stará Ves - Chomýž 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 2:3 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - H. Město 4:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - Stará Ves 2:4 (1:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - H.Benešov 3:1 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Karlovice - Stará Ves 3:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - V. Štáhle 4:0 (3:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Osoblaha - Stará Ves 2:3 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Brantice 7:0 (4:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Stará Ves 3:4 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 1:0 (0:0) 25.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 1:5 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
D. Moravice - Světlá Hora 6:0 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lomnice - Světlá Hora 0:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Vrbno 1:3 (0:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Lichnov - Světlá Hora 1:2 (0:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Brantice - Světlá Hora 0:2 (0:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - Rudoltice 2:1 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
73.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta |