Vratislav Meluch
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
2022-2023 | TJ Světlá Hora |
2021-2022 | FSK Staré Město |
2014-2015 | TJ Světlá Hora |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
V. Štáhle - Světlá Hora 2:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 2:3 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
St. Město - Světlá Hora 3:2 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - D. Moravice 0:1 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Vrbno 2:4 (0:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Chomýž 2:3 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - Vysoká 1:4 (1:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
H. Město - Světlá Hora 3:0 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - Rudoltice 1:7 (1:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 1:0 (0:0) 25.06. 17:00 -
H.Benešov - Světlá Hora 1:3 (0:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 1:5 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
D. Moravice - Světlá Hora 6:0 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lomnice - Světlá Hora 0:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lichnov - Světlá Hora 1:2 (0:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Světlá Hora - Rudoltice 2:1 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - V. Štáhle 2:3 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Vysoká 0:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - H.Benešov 5:0 (4:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 4:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Stará Ves - Světlá Hora 5:3 (3:2) 23.10. 14:00 -
Světlá Hora - Lomnice 6:0 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Vrbno - Světlá Hora 0:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Šir. Niva - Světlá Hora zrušen -
Světlá Hora - Osoblaha 3:0 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
V. Štáhle - Světlá Hora 3:1 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
St. Město - Světlá Hora 6:1 (4:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
St. Město - Světlá Hora 1:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Osoblaha - Světlá Hora 4:1 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Šir. Niva 2:3 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Rudoltice - Světlá Hora 5:1 (2:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - Lomnice 3:0 (1:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
V. Štáhle - Světlá Hora 3:1 (2:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 4:6 (2:4) 15.08. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - Světlá Hora 1:6 (0:3) 09.11. 13:30 -
Světlá Hora - Vrbno 4:1 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Světlá Hora - Šir. Niva 2:1 (1:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Krnov B - Světlá Hora 2:1 (2:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 3:0 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - V. Štáhle 4:0 (2:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
H.Benešov - Světlá Hora 1:3 (0:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Lichnov - Světlá Hora 2:2 (1:1) 14.09. 14:00 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 2:4 (1:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
D. Moravice - Světlá Hora 2:4 (0:2) 31.08. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - Brantice 5:1 (3:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Rudoltice - Světlá Hora 1:4 (1:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Brantice - Světlá Hora 0:2 (0:0) 22.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Rudoltice 2:2 (1:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Vysoká 3:1 (0:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
SK Zátor - Světlá Hora 1:2 (0:1) 01.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
31.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Červená karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
94.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Červená karta |