Tomáš Valenta
2023-2024
Datum narození | (42 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | FK Okula Nýrsko |
2018-2019 | TJ Start Dešenice |
2016-2017 | FK Okula Nýrsko |
2014-2015 | TJ Start Dešenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Nýrsko B - Kolinec 0:1 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Plánice - Nýrsko B 3:5 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Luby B - Nýrsko B 5:2 (2:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Hradešice - Nýrsko B 6:0 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Nýrsko B - Chudenice 3:2 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Malý Bor - Nýrsko B 9:2 (4:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Nýrsko B - Pačejov 2:3 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kolinec - Nýrsko B 2:0 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Nezamyslice - Nýrsko B 3:5 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Nýrsko B - Sušice B 4:1 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Sušice B - Nýrsko B 1:0 (1:0) 10.06. 18:00 -
Nýrsko B - Dlouhá Ves 1:2 (1:2) 03.06. 15:00 -
Luby B - Nýrsko B 1:2 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Nýrsko B - Kašperské Hory 4:1 (1:0) 20.05. 16:00 -
Hradešice - Nýrsko B 0:2 (0:1) 13.05. 16:00 -
Malý Bor - Nýrsko B 2:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Nýrsko B - Švihov 2:2 (1:2) 27.04. 18:00 -
Nýrsko B - Vrhaveč 2:3 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Janovice - Nýrsko B 1:3 (1:3) 07.04. 17:00 -
Nezamyslice - Nýrsko B 0:4 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kašperské Hory - Nýrsko B 1:4 (0:1) 22.10. 12:30 -
Nýrsko B - Hradešice 2:4 (1:4) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chudenice - Nýrsko B 6:2 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Nýrsko B - Malý Bor 4:1 (3:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Vrhaveč - Nýrsko B 3:2 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Veřechov - Nýrsko B 3:3 (2:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Nýrsko B - Janovice 4:2 (1:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Švihov - Nýrsko B 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Nýrsko B - Nezamyslice 8:1 (2:0) 28.08. 10:00 -
Plánice - Nýrsko B 1:2 (1:1) 21.08. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Nýrsko B 6:2 (2:0) 06.08. 15:00 -
Nýrsko B - Měčín 6:4 (1:2) 11.06. 15:00 -
Nýrsko B - Nezamyslice 2:4 (1:1) 15.05. 15:00 -
Kašperské Hory - Nýrsko B 5:3 (0:1) 07.05. 14:00 -
Nýrsko B - Luby B 5:3 (0:0) 04.05. 17:30 -
Nýrsko B - Hradešice 2:1 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Švihov - Nýrsko B 7:1 (4:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Nýrsko B - Malý Bor 4:2 (1:2) 16.04. 15:00 -
Chudenice - Nýrsko B 4:2 (1:2) 09.04. 13:30 -
Janovice - Nýrsko B 2:3 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Nýrsko B - Mochtín B 6:1 (3:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Měčín - Nýrsko B 1:6 (1:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Nýrsko B - Sušice B 2:4 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Malý Bor - Nýrsko B 2:5 (2:2) 28.09. 15:00 -
Nýrsko B - Dlouhá Ves 3:1 (0:1) 25.09. 15:00 -
Nezamyslice - Nýrsko B 1:2p. (1:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Nýrsko B - Kašperské Hory 3:1 (2:1) 11.09. 15:00 -
Hradešice - Nýrsko B 3:1 (3:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Nýrsko B - Švihov 5:4 (4:2) 28.08. 14:30 -
Nýrsko B - Chudenice 6:3 (2:1) 14.08. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |