Dominik Fedorčák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Jiskra Třemešné |
2022-2023 | TJ Chodský Újezd |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Třemešné |
2017-2018 | TJ Chodský Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Třemešné - Černošín 1:5 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Halže - Třemešné 1:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Třemešné - Kšice 3:3 (3:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Tachov B - Třemešné 12:0 (3:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Třemešné - Stříbro B 1:4 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Chod. Planá - Třemešné 2:3 (1:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Třemešné - Částkov 4:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Bernartice - Třemešné 4:0 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Třemešné - Ch. Újezd 3:6 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Tisová - Třemešné 4:3 (1:2) 26.08. 14:00 -
Třemešné - Kon. Lázně 0:3 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Damnov 3:1 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Ch. Újezd B 4:2 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Klenčí 2:4 (1:0) 03.06. 18:00 -
Krchleby - Ch. Újezd 10:0 (5:0) 27.05. 18:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Dl. Újezd B 1:5 (0:3) 26.05. 18:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Bělá 4:7 (3:3) 21.05. 15:00 -
Koloveč - Ch. Újezd 12:0 (8:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Ch. Újezd - FK Planá 1:5 (1:2) 06.05. 17:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - FK Planá B 1:1 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Ch. Újezd B 9:0 (5:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Bor 1:5 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Záchlumí 3:2 (1:2) 21.04. 18:00 -
Halže - Ch. Újezd B 10:0 (6:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Studánka - Ch. Újezd B 3:6 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Damnov - Ch. Újezd B 6:3 (4:0) 12.11. 11:30 -
Klenčí - Ch. Újezd 5:2 (2:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Krchleby 5:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bělá - Ch. Újezd 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 10:15 -
Lom - Ch. Újezd B 16:0 (9:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Lesná 0:6 (0:3) 28.09. 16:30 -
Bor - Ch. Újezd 4:2 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Vejprnice B 5:1 (1:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Kdyně - Ch. Újezd 3:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Postřekov 1:2 (0:2) 20.08. 18:00 -
Kostelec - Třemešné 0:5 (0:5) 05.06. 17:00 -
Třemešné - Záchlumí 5:3 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Kšice - Třemešné 5:2 (4:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Třemešné - Stráž 2:3 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Přimda - Třemešné 1:3 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Třemešné - Studánka 6:0 (3:0) 04.05. 18:00 -
Třemešné - Částkov 4:1 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Třemešné B - Vranov 7:3 (5:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Bor - Třemešné 2:1 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Černošín - Třemešné 2:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Třemešné - Kon. Lázně 6:0 (4:0) 28.10. 15:30 -
Záchlumí - Třemešné 0:9 (0:4) 23.10. 15:30 -
Třemešné B - Ctiboř 1:2 (1:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Třemešné - Kšice 3:1 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Stráž - Třemešné 2:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól |