Tomáš Ruský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 21 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | Černá Voda |
2017-2018 | Velká Kraš |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bernartice B - Velká Kraš 10:2 (5:2) 15.10. 11:30 -
Velké Kunětice - Velká Kraš 4:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Velká Kraš - Supíkovice 2:8 (0:4) 09.09. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velká Kraš 5:0 (2:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Velká Kraš - Jeseník B 7:0 (4:0) 26.08. 15:00 -
Vidnava - Velká Kraš 2:3 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Bělá - Velká Kraš 9:0 (6:0) 17.06. 16:00 -
Velká Kraš - Vidnava 4:2 (1:2) 10.06. 15:00 -
Javorník - Velká Kraš 12:0 (4:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Vápenná - Velká Kraš 1:4 (1:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velká Kraš 2:1 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Velká Kraš - Lipová-lázně 0:2 (0:2) 22.04. 15:00 -
Velká Kraš - Bernartice B 4:2 (3:1) 08.04. 15:00 -
Vidnava - Velká Kraš 0:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Černá Voda - Velká Kraš 3:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Velká Kraš - Javorník 1:2 (0:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Velká Kraš - Vápenná 4:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Velká Kraš 3:2 (2:0) 27.08. 15:30 -
Velká Kraš - St.Červ.Voda 2:3 (0:1) 20.08. 15:00 -
Bernartice B - Velká Kraš 1:4 (1:2) 14.08. 11:15 -
Velké Kunětice - Velká Kraš 5:1 (2:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Velká Kraš 1:2 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Velká Kraš - Vidnava 5:1 (2:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Velká Kraš - St.Červ.Voda 4:1 (2:0) 07.05. 11:00 -
Velká Kraš - Zlaté Hory 0:5 (0:3) 23.04. 15:00 -
Bernartice B - Velká Kraš 3:2p. (0:2) 15.04. 13:30 -
Velká Kraš - Bělá 0:3 (0:1) 09.04. 15:00 -
Velká Kraš - Řetězárna B 0:1p. (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Velká Kraš - Bernartice B 9:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Řetězárna B - Velká Kraš 3:2p. (0:2) 24.10. 14:00 -
Velká Kraš - Supíkovice 4:0 (4:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Velká Kraš - Velké Kunětice 5:1 (3:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Velká Kraš - Vápenná 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Vidnava - Velká Kraš 2:8 (0:4) 18.09. 15:30 -
Velká Kraš - Javorník 0:2 (0:1) 11.09. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velká Kraš 7:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Velká Kraš - Lipová-lázně 1:0p. (0:0) 28.08. 15:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Velká Kraš 3:1 (3:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Velká Kraš - Černá Voda 0:8 (0:2) 14.08. 15:00 -
Bělá - Velká Kraš 4:2 (0:2) 07.08. 16:00 -
Velká Kraš - Vápenná 0:2 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Velká Kraš - Skorošice 8:3 (3:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Velká Kraš - Javorník 0:4 (0:3) 19.09. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velká Kraš 4:5 (2:3) 12.09. 16:00 -
Velká Kraš - Lipová-lázně 0:2 (0:2) 05.09. 15:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Velká Kraš 3:4p. (1:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Velká Kraš - Černá Voda 1:3 (0:1) 22.08. 15:00 -
Bělá - Velká Kraš 4:3p. (1:2) 15.08. 16:00 -
Velká Kraš - Vidnava 8:0 (5:0) 08.08. 15:00 -
Velká Kraš - Javorník 1:3 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00