Jakub Švejda
2023-2024
Datum narození | (35 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Lokomotiva Mariánské Lázně |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov |
2014-2015 | TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá, z.s. |
2014-2015 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hazlov - M. Lázně 1:0 (0:0) 07.11. 10:30 -
M. Lázně - Habartov 3:1 (0:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Bukovany - M. Lázně 6:2 (2:2) 24.10. 15:00 -
M. Lázně - Král. Poříčí B 0:1 (0:0) 17.10. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Lipová 0:6 (0:4) 22.08. 14:00 -
Aš - M. Lázně 4:2 (1:0) 14.08. 14:00 -
Hranice - M. Lázně 9:2 (6:2) 09.11. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Hvězda Cheb B 1:3 (1:2) 03.11. 10:15 -
Dolní Žandov - M. Lázně 4:1 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
M. Lázně - Král. Poříčí B 2:1 (1:1) 20.10. 10:15 -
M. Lázně - Aš 1:4 (1:2) 06.10. 10:15 -
Kolová - M. Lázně 1:7 (0:5) 28.09. 16:00 -
M. Lázně - Kynšperk 2:1 (0:0) 22.09. 13:30 -
Hazlov - M. Lázně 2:4 (1:0) 15.09. 10:15 -
Lipová - M. Lázně 2:1 (1:0) 01.09. 10:15 -
M. Lázně - Plesná 5:1 (3:0) 25.08. 10:15 -
M. Lázně - Chodov B 8:1 (6:0) 18.08. 10:15 -
Hvězda Cheb B - M. Lázně 9:1 (4:1) 26.05. 15:30 -
M. Lázně - Křižovatka 2:0 (1:0) 19.05. 12:00 -
M. Lázně - Bukovany 3:1 (1:1) 14.04. 12:00 -
Trstěnice B - M. Lázně 4:1 (3:1) 07.04. 15:00 -
M. Lázně - Luby 6:2 (3:1) 31.03. 12:00 -
Kynšperk - M. Lázně 9:0 (4:0) 23.03. 13:30 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 5:0 (4:0) 28.10. 11:30 -
Oloví - M. Lázně 8:5 (4:3) 20.10. 11:30 -
M. Lázně - Luby 1:3 (0:0) 14.10. 12:00 -
Jindřichovice - M. Lázně 2:3 (2:0) 06.10. 12:30 -
M. Lázně - Hvězda Cheb B 1:8 (0:1) 30.09. 12:00 -
Rychnov B - M. Lázně 0:3 (0:1) 21.09. 17:30 -
M. Lázně - N. Kostel 4:1 (2:1) 16.09. 12:00 -
Krajková - M. Lázně 2:6 (1:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
M. Lázně - Vojtanov 4:1 (2:0) 02.09. 12:00 -
Teplá - M. Lázně 1:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 3:5 (2:2) 17.06. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - M. Lázně 1:3 (1:3) 10.06. 14:00 -
Aš B - M. Lázně 2:3 (1:0) 03.06. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - N. Kostel 4:3 (2:1) 27.05. 14:00 -
Milhostov - M. Lázně 0:3 (0:3) 20.05. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Trstěnice B 0:1 (0:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
St.Voda - M. Lázně 2:4 (1:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
M. Lázně - Aš B 0:3 (0:1) 22.04. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - Milhostov 11:0 (7:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Aš B - M. Lázně 4:3 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
M. Lázně - St.Voda 3:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Hroznětín - Dolní Žandov 6:1 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Dolní Žandov - Stará Role 1:3 (1:2) 13.09. 14:00 -
Dolní Žandov - Rotava 1:2 (1:2) 30.08. 14:00 -
Žlutice - Dolní Žandov 6:0 (3:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Žandov - Fr.Lázně 1:2p. (1:0) 16.08. 14:00 -
Mar. Lázně - Zličín 1:4 (0:1) 13.06. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Červená karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Červená karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta |