Tomáš Holec
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | FK Česká Třebová |
2017-2018 | Němčice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Čermná - Č. Třebová B 2:3 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Mistrovice 8:1 (4:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Kerhartice - Č. Třebová B 1:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Řetová 3:1 (0:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Albrechtice - Č. Třebová B 1:4 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sruby 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Č. Třebová B 1:2 (1:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Brandýs 5:0 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Žichlínek - Č. Třebová B 2:4 (0:3) 25.03. 15:00 -
Choceň B - Č. Třebová B 1:3 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Č. Třebová B 0:1 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Čermná 9:1 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - Č. Třebová B 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Rybník 10:0 (3:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Mistrovice - Č. Třebová B 7:4 (5:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Kerhartice 3:1 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Albrechtice 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sruby - Č. Třebová B 2:3 (0:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Verměřovice 1:0 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Brandýs - Č. Třebová B 2:4 (0:1) 21.08. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Žichlínek 1:2 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Brandýs 6:3 (3:1) 18.06. 10:00 -
D. Čermná - Č. Třebová B 0:2 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sopotnice 2:3 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Mistrovice - Č. Třebová B 3:2 (2:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sruby 3:1 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Č. Třebová B 4:0 (3:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Rudoltice 13:0 (5:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - Č. Třebová B 2:6 (0:2) 24.04. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 3:1 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Rybník 8:1 (3:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Klášterec - Č. Třebová B 1:5 (1:3) 27.03. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Klášterec 8:0 (3:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Brandýs - Č. Třebová B 1:8 (0:5) 07.11. 14:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Čermná 5:2 (4:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - Č. Třebová B 1:6 (0:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Mistrovice 0:0 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sruby - Č. Třebová B 2:2 (1:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Albrechtice 4:1 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Č. Třebová B 0:8 (0:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Jehnědí 3:3 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Řetová 2:5 (1:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Rybník - Č. Třebová B 0:0 (0:0) 07.08. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Mistrovice 0:2 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Verměřovice - Č. Třebová B 3:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Brandýs - Č. Třebová B 1:3 (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sopotnice 2:3 (2:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Řetová 3:2p. (2:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Rudoltice - Č. Třebová B 0:4 (0:2) 15.08. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Jehnědí 2:5 (2:2) 09.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól |