Lukáš Bača
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Mladeč |
2022-2023 | SK Podolí |
2020-2021 | SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová |
2019-2020 | SK Červenka |
2018-2019 | SK Podolí |
2017-2018 | Sokol Mladeč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sokol Mladeč - Újezd 0:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
SFK Nedvězí - Sokol Mladeč 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Hvězda Libavá 5:1 (3:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Velký Újezd - Sokol Mladeč 5:1 (4:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
FK Huzová - Sokol Mladeč 3:5 (3:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Slatinice B - Sokol Mladeč 0:4 (0:0) 16.09. 14:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Příkazy B 4:0 (3:0) 10.09. 13:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Sokol Mladeč 5:2 (3:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Babice 4:0 (2:0) 27.08. 13:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slavonín B 2:3p. (1:1) 13.08. 14:30 -
Nemilany - Sokol Mladeč 1:7 (0:4) 05.08. 16:00 -
Lukavice - Podolí 0:2 (0:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Podolí - Krchleby 4:1 (2:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
1.FC Olešnice - Podolí 2:3 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Loštice C - Podolí 2:6 (0:4) 08.04. 15:30 -
Podolí - Lesnice B 2:1p. (0:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Podolí - Líbivá 2:1p. (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Podolí - Moravičany 4:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Moravičany - Podolí 2:4 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Podolí - Lukavice 5:1 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Krchleby - Podolí 0:2 (0:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Podolí - 1.FC Olešnice 1:5 (1:2) 18.09. 15:00 -
Mohelnice B - Podolí 7:0 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Podolí - Loštice C 4:2 (3:0) 04.09. 15:00 -
Lesnice B - Podolí 4:0 (2:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Líbivá - Podolí 5:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Bystré 3:2 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Jaroměřice 0:3 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Koclířov - Moravská Třebová C 1:3 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Libchavy - Moravská Třebová B 7:1 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová C - St.Město 2:0 (0:0) 23.10. 10:15 -
Městečko Trnávka - Moravská Třebová C 4:1 (3:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Lanškroun B - Moravská Třebová B 0:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Čistá - Moravská Třebová C 5:0 (3:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová C - Polička B 5:0 (2:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
Bystré - Moravská Třebová B 1:2 (1:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová C - Městečko Trnávka 3:0 (2:0) 14.08. 10:15 -
Moravská Třebová B - Pomezí 0:1 (0:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Třebařov - Moravská Třebová C 0:5 (0:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
R. Bělá - Moravská Třebová 2:1p. (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - D. Újezd B 8:1 (6:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Semanín - Moravská Třebová B 2:1 (2:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Sloupnice 0:2 (0:1) 13.09. 16:30 -
Žichlínek - Moravská Třebová B 2:0 (1:0) 06.09. 13:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Bystré 3:1 (3:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová - Pardubičky 1:3 (1:3) 23.08. 17:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Moravská Třebová B 2:1 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Pomezí 6:1 (1:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Libchavy 2:2 (0:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Červenka - Příkazy 5:3 (3:1) 16.11. 11:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Červená karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta |