Petr Masopust
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Povltavská Fotbalová Akademie |
2022-2023 | FK Loko Vltavín |
2022-2023 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
2022-2023 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
2017-2018 | MFK Dobříš |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Povltavská FA - Písek 4:1 (3:0) 09.06. 18:00 -
Králův Dvůr - Povltavská FA 2:3 (1:2) 03.06. 10:30 -
Povltavská FA - Dynamo B 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Velim - Povltavská FA B 2:1 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Admira - Povltavská FA 2:1 (2:0) 12.04. 17:00 -
Vltavín - Povltavská FA 3:2 (2:0) 07.04. 10:15 -
Povltavská FA B - Doksy 2:3 (1:0) 29.03. 16:30 -
Povltavská FA - Sokolov 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Povltavská FA 2:1 (1:1) 05.03. 10:00 -
Písek - Povltavská FA 1:0 (0:0) 12.11. 10:15 -
Povltavská FA - Králův Dvůr 1:0 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Motorlet - Povltavská FA 2:2 (2:2) 28.10. 10:15 -
Povltavská FA - Bohemians B 1:2 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Karlovy Vary - Povltavská FA 0:4 (0:2) 15.10. 18:00 -
Povltavská FA - Robstav 2:0 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Sedlčany - Povltavská FA B 5:2 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Zbuzany - Povltavská FA 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Dynamo B - Povltavská FA 3:3 (3:3) 24.09. 13:30 -
Plzeň B - Povltavská FA 4:0 (4:0) 18.09. 10:30 -
Povltavská FA - Vltavín 1:1 (1:0) 11.09. 10:30 -
Povltavská FA - Admira 0:4 (0:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Povltavská FA B - Beroun 0:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Sokolov - Povltavská FA 2:3 (1:1) 27.08. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Březová 1:1 (0:1) 18.06. 10:30 -
Štětí - Dobříš 6:0 (3:0) 11.06. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Slaný 0:1 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Louny - Dobříš 4:0 (2:0) 27.05. 18:00 -
Dobříš B - Jinočany 0:3 (0:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Dobříš - Meteor 2:2 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Dobříš 1:3 (1:1) 30.04. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Souš 1:4 (1:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Kladno - Dobříš 1:0 (0:0) 16.04. 10:15 -
Chomutov - Dobříš 4:0 (3:0) 09.04. 13:30 -
Dobříš - Č. Lípa 0:3 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Brandýs n.L. - Dobříš 3:0 (0:0) 26.03. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Aritma 0:2 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Neratovice - Dobříš 5:1 (2:1) 12.03. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Štětí 0:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Slaný - Dobříš 1:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Dobříš - Louny 1:3 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Meteor - Dobříš 5:2 (4:1) 10.10. 10:15 -
Březová - Dobříš 3:2 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Č. Brod - Dobříš 3:3 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Souš - Dobříš 2:0 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Dobříš - Chomutov 1:3 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Č. Lípa - Dobříš 3:2 (2:0) 21.08. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Brandýs n.L. 2:0 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Aritma - Dobříš 4:2 (2:1) 07.08. 10:15 -
Dobříš - Neratovice 0:1 (0:0) 31.07. 17:00 -
Dobříš - Tn Rakovník 2:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
95.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání |