Lukáš Culek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TATRAN Ždírec nad Doubravou |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Rozsochatec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mírovka - Rozsochatec 2:5 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dol. Město B - Rozsochatec B 2:5 (0:3) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kam. Lhota - Rozsochatec B 0:3 (0:0) 15.10. 10:00 -
Rozsochatec B - G. Jeníkov 8:1 (6:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Leština B - Rozsochatec B 4:8 (2:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Světlá C 8:5 (3:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Třešť - Rozsochatec 4:3 (0:2) 23.09. 14:30 -
Ves. Žďár - Rozsochatec B 3:2 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Kouty 2:6 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Habry B - Rozsochatec B 5:1 (4:1) 03.09. 10:00 -
Rozsochatec - Tis 2:3 (1:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Pacov - Rozsochatec 3:0 (1:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Maleč 3:1 (2:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Rozsochatec B 10:1 (4:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - H. Borová B 3:6 (1:2) 28.05. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Věžnice B 5:0 (2:0) 26.05. 17:30 -
Ždírec C - Rozsochatec B 0:0 (0:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Sobíňov 2:2 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Havl. Brod B - Rozsochatec 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 10:00 -
Habry B - Rozsochatec B 3:1 (1:1) 06.05. 10:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Dol. Město 2:3 (0:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Hněvkovice - Rozsochatec B 1:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Lípa B - Rozsochatec B 1:3 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Šlapanov 4:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Chotěboř C - Rozsochatec B 3:2 (2:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Rozsochatec - Mírovka 2:5 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Tis B - Rozsochatec B 7:2 (4:2) 05.11. 10:00 -
Rozsochatec - Pacov 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Maleč - Rozsochatec B 3:2 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Rozsochatec B - G. Jeníkov 2:6 (0:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Rozsochatec - Světlá 1:1 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Rozsochatec B 3:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Ždírec C 2:2 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Rozsochatec B 4:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Habry B 3:1 (2:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Rozsochatec - N. Rychnov 2:5 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Rozsochatec B 4:3 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Hněvkovice 1:3 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Věžnice B - Rozsochatec B 3:2 (1:2) 04.09. 15:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Lípa B 2:4 (1:4) 27.08. 16:30 -
Šlapanov - Rozsochatec B 4:2 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Chotěboř C 3:4 (1:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Tis B 4:5 (0:4) 06.08. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Lípa B 2:0 (2:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Věžnice B - Rozsochatec B 0:3 (0:0) 04.06. 13:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Ždírec C 1:3 (1:3) 29.05. 15:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Jeřišno 3:2 (1:2) 27.05. 18:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Maleč 1:2 (0:1) 30.04. 10:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Ves. Žďár 5:0 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Víska 4:5 (1:2) 31.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
45.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól |