Josef Šindler
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lhota pod Radčem |
2016-2017 | TJ Město Zbiroh |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lhota pod R. - Volduchy B 4:3 (3:1) 16.09. 13:30 -
Mirošov B - Lhota pod R. 6:2 (3:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lhota pod R. - Volduchy B 1:6 (0:4) 06.05. 14:00 -
Lhota pod R. - Dobřív B 2:6 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Břasy B - Lhota pod R. 3:3 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Lhota pod R. - Strašice B 1:5 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Němčovice - Lhota pod R. 3:1 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Lhota pod R. - Příkosice B 0:9 (0:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Zbiroh B - Němčovice 3:0 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Zbiroh B - Líšná 0:2 (0:1) 26.05. 15:00 -
Kakejcov - Zbiroh B 4:2 (3:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Zbiroh B - Holoubkov B 3:2p. (0:1) 12.05. 15:00 -
Dobřív B - Zbiroh B 3:1 (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Strašice B - Zbiroh B 5:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Zbiroh B - Břasy B 3:0 (2:0) 13.04. 13:30 -
Cheznovice B - Zbiroh B 2:4 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Zbiroh - Cheznovice 1:0p. (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Zbiroh B - Příkosice B 7:1 (2:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Dobřív - Zbiroh 0:2 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Zbiroh - Skomelno 4:1 (2:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Líšná - Zbiroh B 2:3p. (1:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Raková B - Zbiroh 0:1 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Zbiroh B - Kakejcov 3:4p. (1:3) 06.10. 16:00 -
Zbiroh - Hrádek 5:0 (2:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Holoubkov B - Zbiroh B 1:2 (0:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Zbiroh B - Dobřív B 8:3 (3:2) 23.09. 15:00 -
Zbiroh B - Strašice B 8:2 (5:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Břasy B - Zbiroh B 3:0 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Volduchy B - Zbiroh 3:2 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Zbiroh B - Těškov 2:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Zbiroh B - Lhota pod R. 2:1p. (0:0) 19.08. 15:00 -
Březina - Zbiroh 0:2 (0:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Příkosice B - Zbiroh B 6:4 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Zbiroh B - Lhota pod R. 1:0 (0:0) 02.06. 13:30 -
Cheznovice B - Zbiroh B 2:5 (1:3) 26.05. 17:00 -
Zbiroh B - Líšná 2:7 (1:3) 19.05. 13:30 -
Břasy B - Zbiroh B 4:6 (0:4) 13.05. 13:00 -
Zbiroh B - Holoubkov B 1:5 (0:2) 05.05. 13:30 -
Volduchy B - Zbiroh B 11:1 (4:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Zbiroh - Malesice 1:2 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Zbiroh B - Kakejcov 5:4 (5:1) 21.04. 13:30 -
Strašice B - Zbiroh B 7:2 (1:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Zbiroh - Raková 1:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Mýto B - Zbiroh 2:0 (1:0) 31.03. 16:00 -
Lhota pod R. - Zbiroh B 2:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Zbiroh B - Cheznovice B 3:2p. (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Líšná - Zbiroh B 3:2 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Zbiroh B - Břasy B 5:2 (2:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Holoubkov B - Zbiroh B 5:0 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kakejcov - Zbiroh B 5:0 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |