Adam Toncar
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | MFK Vítkovice |
2022-2023 | TJ SOKOL Hrabová |
2021-2022 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
2021-2022 | SK Ostrava Lhotka |
2016-2017 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrabová - Vítkovice B 4:1 (2:1) 28.08. 16:00 -
Darkovice - Vítkovice B 3:1 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Michálkovice 1:3 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Slovan - Zlatníky 2:3 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Slovan - Bolatice 1:2 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Markvartovice - Slovan B 6:0 (3:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Mokré Lazce 2:2 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Petřkovice 1:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Pustkovec 2:4 (2:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Hrušov 4:0 (2:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Ova. Lhotka 2:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Slovan B - Hošťálkovice 3:2p. (0:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Hrabůvka - Slovan B 3:4 (2:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Slovan B 3:8 (1:5) 05.09. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Markvartovice 1:3 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Hrušov - Slovan B 5:2 (4:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Hrabůvka 5:2 (3:1) 13.09. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Slovan 4:1 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Slovan - Bolatice 2:3 (0:2) 19.10. 14:00 -
Markvartovice - Slovan B 7:1 (3:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Darkovičky - Slovan 2:0 (2:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Slovan B - Třebovice 0:8 (0:6) 06.10. 15:00 -
Slovan - Vřesina 0:1 (0:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Slovan B - Polanka B 1:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
Slovan - Jakubčovice 1:3 (1:3) 21.09. 16:00 -
Stará Bělá - Slovan 2:6 (1:3) 14.09. 16:00 -
Václavovice - Slovan B 2:3p. (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Hlubina B 0:3 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Slovan - Chlebičov 3:1 (0:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Slovan - Malé Hoštice 4:3 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Ova. Lhotka 1:3 (1:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Hrabová B 3:2p. (0:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Slovan - Bohuslavice 7:3 (4:1) 15.06. 15:00 -
Slovan - Chuchelná 3:1 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Šilheřovice - Slovan 2:4 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Sl.Rychvald B - Slovan B 0:3 (0:3) 29.05. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Řepiště B 6:0 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Slovan - Kozmice 6:0 (3:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Hrabová B - Slovan B 1:4 (0:2) 19.05. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Klimkovice B 6:1 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Řepiště 2:0 (1:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Vřesina B - Slovan B 4:0 (2:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Hrabůvka 6:3 (4:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Slovan - Velké Hoštice 3:2 (2:1) 27.04. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Sl.Rychvald B 2:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Slovan - Klimkovice 1:1 (0:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Lokomotiva 10:2 (5:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Slovan - Velká Polom 4:0 (2:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Slovan B 1:2 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hrabůvka - Slovan B 1:10 (0:7) 10.11. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
41.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta |